Japan Travel by NAVITIME - Japan Travel Guides, Transit Search and Itinerary Planner

Aomori → Shodoshima Island

Departing at
23:20 07/14, 2020
cancel
  1. 1
    08:27 - 15:24
    6h 57min JPY 73,970 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Aomori
    青森
    Station
    East Exit
    08:27
    08:30
    Aomori Station
    青森駅前
    Bus Stop
    11番のりば
    08:30
    09:05
    青森空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    09:05
    09:10
    Aomori Airport
    青森空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    09:50
    11:10
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    11:45
    13:00
    Takamatsu Airport
    高松空港
    Airport
    13:05
    13:07
    Takamatsu Kuko
    高松空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    2番のりば
    13:20
    14:00
    Takamatsu Chikko
    高松築港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    8番のりば
    14:00
    14:05
    Takamatsu Port [Sea Route]
    高松港〔航路〕
    Port
    14:10
    15:10
    Shodoshima Ikeda Port
    小豆島池田港
    Port
    15:12
    15:24
  2. 2
    07:18 - 15:42
    8h 24min JPY 74,720 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Aomori
    青森
    Station
    East Exit
    07:18
    07:22
    Aomori Station
    青森駅前
    Bus Stop
    6番のりば
    07:22
    07:54
    青森空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    07:54
    07:59
    Aomori Airport
    青森空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    09:50
    11:10
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    11:45
    13:00
    Takamatsu Airport
    高松空港
    Airport
    13:05
    13:07
    Takamatsu Kuko
    高松空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    2番のりば
    13:20
    14:00
    Takamatsu Chikko
    高松築港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    8番のりば
    14:00
    14:05
    Takamatsu Port [Sea Route]
    高松港〔航路〕
    Port
    14:20
    14:55
    Shodoshima Tonosho Port <High Speed Ship Boarding Pier>
    小豆島土庄港<高速船のりば>
    Port
    14:57
    15:00
    Tonosho-ko
    土庄港
    Bus Stop
    15:10
    15:41
    Shodoshimacho Ikeda Chosha-mae
    迎地
    Bus Stop
    15:41
    15:42
  3. 3
    05:41 - 16:20
    10h 39min JPY 23,140 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Aomori
    青森
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:41
    05:45
    Shin-Aomori
    新青森
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:17
    09:23
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:51
    12:51
    Himeji
    姫路
    Station
    姫路城口(北口)
    12:51
    12:55
    Himeji Sta.
    姫路駅〔北口〕
    Bus Stop
    1番のりば
    13:00
    13:20
    Himeji Port
    姫路港
    Bus Stop
    13:20
    13:22
    Himeji Port [Sea Route]
    姫路港〔航路〕
    Port
    13:35
    15:15
    Shodoshima Fukuda Port
    小豆島福田港
    Port
    15:17
    15:20
    Fukuda-ko
    福田港(香川県)
    Bus Stop
    15:35
    16:19
    Shodoshimacho Ikeda Chosha-mae
    迎地
    Bus Stop
    16:19
    16:20
  4. 4
    05:41 - 16:20
    10h 39min JPY 24,460 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Aomori
    青森
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:41
    05:45
    Shin-Aomori
    新青森
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:17
    09:23
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:51
    13:12
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:42
    14:36
    Takamatsu(Kagawa)
    高松(香川県)
    Station
    Main Exit
    14:36
    14:49
    Takamatsu Port [Sea Route]
    高松港〔航路〕
    Port
    15:10
    15:45
    Shodoshima Tonosho Port <High Speed Ship Boarding Pier>
    小豆島土庄港<高速船のりば>
    Port
    15:47
    15:50
    Tonosho-ko
    土庄港
    Bus Stop
    16:00
    16:19
    Shodoshimacho Ikeda Chosha-mae
    迎地
    Bus Stop
    16:19
    16:20
  5. 5
    23:20 - 15:54
    16h 34min JPY 476,780
    cancel cancel
    Aomori
    青森
    23:20
    15:54
zoom bar parts