Morioka → Kokando Museum

Departing at
15:01 04/14, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    15:50 - 20:00
    4h 10min JPY 23,800 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Morioka
    盛岡
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:50
    17:39
    Omiya(Saitama)
    大宮(埼玉県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:49
    19:36
    Toyama
    富山
    Station
    Main Exit
    19:36
    19:44
    Toyama Sta.
    富山駅前
    Bus Stop
    8のりば
    19:45
    19:51
    Chukyoin Mae
    中教院前
    Bus Stop
    19:51
    20:00
  2. 2
    15:50 - 20:01
    4h 11min JPY 23,800 IC JPY 23,770 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Morioka
    盛岡
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:50
    17:39
    Omiya(Saitama)
    大宮(埼玉県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:49
    19:36
    Toyama
    富山
    Station
    Main Exit
    19:36
    19:46
    Dentetsu-Toyama-eki-Esta-mae
    電鉄富山駅・エスタ前
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    19:47
    19:56
    Kokando-mae
    広貫堂前
    Station
    19:56
    20:01
  3. 3
    15:50 - 20:02
    4h 12min JPY 23,830 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Morioka
    盛岡
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:50
    17:39
    Omiya(Saitama)
    大宮(埼玉県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:49
    19:36
    Toyama
    富山
    Station
    Main Exit
    19:36
    19:44
    Toyama Sta.
    富山駅前
    Bus Stop
    6のりば
    19:50
    19:58
    大泉町一丁目(富山県)
    Bus Stop
    19:58
    20:02
  4. 4
    16:50 - 21:00
    4h 10min JPY 23,800 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Morioka
    盛岡
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:50
    18:39
    Omiya(Saitama)
    大宮(埼玉県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:49
    20:33
    Toyama
    富山
    Station
    Main Exit
    20:33
    20:41
    Toyama Sta.
    富山駅前
    Bus Stop
    8のりば
    20:45
    20:51
    Chukyoin Mae
    中教院前
    Bus Stop
    20:51
    21:00
  5. 5
    15:01 - 23:00
    7h 59min JPY 218,240
    cancel cancel
    Morioka
    盛岡
    15:01
    23:00
zoom bar parts