Japan Travel by NAVITIME - Japan Travel Guides, Transit Search and Itinerary Planner

มิโตะ → มารุกาเมะเซเม็นฟุกุชิมะอิซูมิ

Departing at
10:15 08/12, 2020
cancel
  1. 1
    10:27 - 13:38
    3h 11min JPY 10,410 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    มิโตะ
    水戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:27
    11:35
    Ueno
    上野
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:58
    13:20
    Fukushima(Fukushima)
    福島(福島県)
    Station
    東口(JR)
    13:20
    13:26
    Fukushima Sta. East Exit
    福島駅東口
    Bus Stop
    13:30
    13:36
    Izumikyoku Mae
    泉局前
    Bus Stop
    13:36
    13:38
  2. 2
    10:16 - 14:03
    3h 47min JPY 5,490 IC JPY 5,494 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    มิโตะ
    水戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:16
    11:24
    Iwaki(Fukushima)
    いわき
    Station
    South Exit
    11:24
    11:29
    Iwaki Sta.
    いわき駅
    Bus Stop
    11:45
    13:48
    Fukushima Station East Exit
    福島駅
    Bus Stop
    13:48
    13:50
    Fukushima Sta. East Exit
    福島駅東口
    Bus Stop
    13:55
    14:01
    Izumikyoku Mae
    泉局前
    Bus Stop
    14:01
    14:03
  3. 3
    10:16 - 14:23
    4h 7min JPY 5,390 IC JPY 5,394 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    มิโตะ
    水戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:16
    11:24
    Iwaki(Fukushima)
    いわき
    Station
    South Exit
    11:24
    11:29
    Iwaki Sta.
    いわき駅
    Bus Stop
    11:45
    13:48
    Fukushima Station East Exit
    福島駅
    Bus Stop
    13:48
    13:57
    Fukushima(Fukushima)
    福島(福島県)
    Station
    East Exit
    timetable Timetable
    14:15
    14:20
    Iwashiroshimizu
    岩代清水
    Station
    14:20
    14:23
  4. 4
    11:10 - 15:53
    4h 43min JPY 4,350 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    มิโตะ
    水戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:10
    12:38
    Iwaki(Fukushima)
    いわき
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:13
    14:48
    Koriyama(Fukushima)
    郡山(福島県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:53
    15:40
    Fukushima(Fukushima)
    福島(福島県)
    Station
    東口(JR)
    15:40
    15:44
    Fukushima Sta. East Exit
    福島駅東口
    Bus Stop
    15:45
    15:51
    Izumikyoku Mae
    泉局前
    Bus Stop
    15:51
    15:53
  5. 5
    10:15 - 12:56
    2h 41min JPY 69,920
    cancel cancel
    มิโตะ
    水戸
    10:15
    12:56
zoom bar parts