Japan Travel by NAVITIME - Japan Travel Guides, Transit Search and Itinerary Planner

Mito(Ibaraki) → Kaneko Shubyogunma Flower Park

Departing at
22:38 07/02, 2020
cancel
  1. 1
    22:40 - 08:33
    9h 53min JPY 3,650 IC JPY 3,645 6 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Mito(Ibaraki)
    水戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:40
    23:50
    Toride
    取手
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:55
    00:25
    Kita-senju
    北千住
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    00:39
    01:16
    Kitakasukabe
    北春日部
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:07
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Tobu-Dobutsukoen
    東武動物公園
    Station
    05:49
    Tatebayashi
    館林
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:54
    06:21
    Ota(Gumma)
    太田(群馬県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:24
    06:55
    Akagi(Gumma)
    赤城
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:58
    07:15
    Higoshi
    樋越
    Station
    07:15
    08:33
  2. 2
    22:40 - 08:33
    9h 53min JPY 3,650 IC JPY 3,645 7 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Mito(Ibaraki)
    水戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:40
    23:50
    Toride
    取手
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:55
    00:25
    Kita-senju
    北千住
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    00:32
    00:52
    Kita-koshigaya
    北越谷
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    00:53
    01:07
    Kitakasukabe
    北春日部
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:07
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Tobu-Dobutsukoen
    東武動物公園
    Station
    05:49
    Tatebayashi
    館林
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:54
    06:21
    Ota(Gumma)
    太田(群馬県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:24
    06:55
    Akagi(Gumma)
    赤城
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:58
    07:15
    Higoshi
    樋越
    Station
    07:15
    08:33
  3. 3
    04:58 - 09:51
    4h 53min JPY 2,550 IC JPY 2,550 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Mito(Ibaraki)
    水戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    04:58
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Tomobe
    友部
    Station
    06:14
    Oyama(Tochigi)
    小山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:30
    07:29
    Kiryu
    桐生
    Station
    North Exit
    07:29
    07:39
    Nishikiryu
    西桐生
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:00
    08:33
    Higoshi
    樋越
    Station
    08:33
    09:51
  4. 4
    04:58 - 09:52
    4h 54min JPY 3,200 IC JPY 3,200 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Mito(Ibaraki)
    水戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    04:58
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Tomobe
    友部
    Station
    06:14
    Oyama(Tochigi)
    小山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:30
    08:03
    Maebashi
    前橋
    Station
    North Exit
    08:03
    08:07
    Maebashi Sta.
    前橋駅
    Bus Stop
    6番のりば
    08:10
    08:40
    Mine Koen
    嶺公園
    Bus Stop
    08:40
    09:52
  5. 5
    22:38 - 00:48
    2h 10min JPY 63,170
    cancel cancel
    Mito(Ibaraki)
    水戸
    22:38
    00:48
zoom bar parts