Narita Int'l Airport → Ryugujo Spa Hotel Mikazuki

Departing at
06:07 06/18, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    06:07 - 08:50
    2h 43min JPY 1,550 IC JPY 1,536 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Narita Int'l Airport
    成田空港(空路)
    Airport
    06:07
    06:27
    Narita Airport Terminal 2 3
    空港第2ビル(成田第2・第3ターミナル)
    Station
    Airport Terminal 2
    timetable Timetable
    06:30
    06:37
    Keisei-Narita
    京成成田
    Station
    West Exit
    06:37
    06:45
    Narita
    成田
    Station
    East Exit
    timetable Timetable
    06:45
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Sakura(Chiba)
    佐倉
    Station
    07:14
    Chiba
    千葉
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:27
    08:00
    Sodegaura
    袖ヶ浦
    Station
    Entrance 2
    08:00
    08:03
    Sodegaura Sta. North Exit
    袖ヶ浦駅北口
    Bus Stop
    1番のりば
    08:05
    08:24
    Kuroto Takasu Iriguchi
    畔戸高須入口
    Bus Stop
    08:24
    08:50
  2. 2
    06:29 - 09:09
    2h 40min JPY 1,550 IC JPY 1,536 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Narita Int'l Airport
    成田空港(空路)
    Airport
    06:29
    06:53
    Narita Airport Terminal 2 3
    空港第2ビル(成田第2・第3ターミナル)
    Station
    Airport Terminal 2
    timetable Timetable
    06:56
    07:03
    Keisei-Narita
    京成成田
    Station
    West Exit
    07:03
    07:11
    Narita
    成田
    Station
    East Exit
    timetable Timetable
    07:12
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Sakura(Chiba)
    佐倉
    Station
    07:41
    Chiba
    千葉
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:45
    08:20
    Sodegaura
    袖ヶ浦
    Station
    Entrance 2
    08:20
    08:23
    Sodegaura Sta. North Exit
    袖ヶ浦駅北口
    Bus Stop
    1番のりば
    08:24
    08:43
    Kuroto Takasu Iriguchi
    畔戸高須入口
    Bus Stop
    08:43
    09:09
  3. 3
    06:28 - 09:09
    2h 41min JPY 1,460 IC JPY 1,450 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Narita Int'l Airport
    成田空港(空路)
    Airport
    06:28
    06:52
    Narita Airport Terminal 2 3
    空港第2ビル(成田第2・第3ターミナル)
    Station
    Airport Terminal 2
    timetable Timetable
    06:55
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Narita
    成田
    Station
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Sakura(Chiba)
    佐倉
    Station
    07:41
    Chiba
    千葉
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:45
    08:20
    Sodegaura
    袖ヶ浦
    Station
    Entrance 2
    08:20
    08:23
    Sodegaura Sta. North Exit
    袖ヶ浦駅北口
    Bus Stop
    1番のりば
    08:24
    08:43
    Kuroto Takasu Iriguchi
    畔戸高須入口
    Bus Stop
    08:43
    09:09
  4. 4
    07:11 - 10:25
    3h 14min JPY 2,600 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    Narita Int'l Airport
    成田空港(空路)
    Airport
    07:11
    07:35
    Narita Airport Terminal 2 (Boarding 2)
    成田空港第2ターミナル〔2番のりば〕
    Bus Stop
    2番のりば
    07:35
    09:10
    Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
    東京駅八重洲口前
    Bus Stop
    09:10
    09:14
    Tokyo Station Yaesu Exit
    東京駅八重洲口前
    Bus Stop
    2番のりば
    09:15
    09:55
    Kisarazu Kaneda Bus Terminal
    木更津金田バスターミナル
    Bus Stop
    9番のりば
    09:55
    10:25
  5. 5
    06:07 - 07:11
    1h 4min JPY 35,260
    cancel cancel
    Narita Int'l Airport
    成田空港(空路)
    06:07
    07:11
zoom bar parts