新大阪 → 靜岡

Departing at
04:23 01/18, 2022
cancel
  1. 1
    06:24 - 08:09
    1h 45min JPY 10,560 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    新大阪
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:24
    07:12
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:17
    08:09
    靜岡
    静岡
    Station
  2. 2
    06:09 - 08:09
    2h 0min JPY 10,560 No Transfers
    cancel cancel
    新大阪
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:09
    08:09
    靜岡
    静岡
    Station
  3. 3
    06:36 - 08:37
    2h 1min JPY 10,560 No Transfers
    cancel cancel
    新大阪
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:36
    08:37
    靜岡
    静岡
    Station
  4. 4
    04:23 - 08:34
    4h 11min JPY 143,870
    cancel cancel
    新大阪
    新大阪
    04:23
    08:34
    靜岡
    静岡
zoom bar parts