Japan Travel by NAVITIME - Japan Travel Guides, Transit Search and Itinerary Planner

Shin-osaka → Mooka Risumura Fureai-no-Sato

Departing at
00:57 02/20, 2020
cancel
1
00:57 - 08:34
7h 37min JPY 245,630
cancel cancel
Shin-osaka
新大阪
00:57
08:34
2
06:33 - 11:02
4h 29min JPY 18,480 2 Transfers
cancel cancel
Shin-osaka
新大阪
Station
timetable Timetable
06:33
09:03
Tokyo
東京
Station
timetable Timetable
09:16
10:09
Utsunomiya
宇都宮
Station
West Exit
10:09
10:13
Utsunomiya Station west exit
宇都宮駅西口
Bus Stop
14番のりば
10:13
10:55
大前神社前
Bus Stop
10:55
11:02
3
06:33 - 11:02
4h 29min JPY 18,630 3 Transfers
cancel cancel
Shin-osaka
新大阪
Station
timetable Timetable
06:33
09:03
Tokyo
東京
Station
timetable Timetable
09:16
10:09
Utsunomiya
宇都宮
Station
West Exit
10:09
10:12
JR Utsunomiya Sta.
JR宇都宮駅
Bus Stop
3番のりば
10:12
10:25
岡(栃木県)
Bus Stop
10:30
10:55
大前神社前
Bus Stop
10:55
11:02
4
06:20 - 11:58
5h 38min JPY 15,530 3 Transfers
cancel cancel
Shin-osaka
新大阪
Station
timetable Timetable
06:20
08:43
Shinagawa
品川
Station
timetable Timetable
08:51
DIRECT TRAIN
Stay On Same Train
Tokyo
東京
Station
10:31
Oyama(Tochigi)
小山
Station
timetable Timetable
10:37
10:59
Shimodate
下館
Station
timetable Timetable
11:10
11:44
Kitamoka
北真岡
Station
11:44
11:58
5
06:33 - 12:02
5h 29min JPY 15,970 2 Transfers
cancel cancel
Shin-osaka
新大阪
Station
timetable Timetable
06:33
09:03
Tokyo
東京
Station
timetable Timetable
09:12
11:07
Utsunomiya
宇都宮
Station
West Exit
11:07
11:11
Utsunomiya Station west exit
宇都宮駅西口
Bus Stop
14番のりば
11:13
11:55
大前神社前
Bus Stop
11:55
12:02
zoom bar parts