Shin-osaka → Herb Village Hibiki no Mori Mint Reino

Departing at
03:10 03/07, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    08:44 - 13:53
    5h 9min JPY 8,770 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:44
    11:14
    Kanazawa
    金沢
    Station
    East Exit
    11:14
    11:20
    Kanazawa Sta.
    金沢駅前〔東口〕
    Bus Stop
    11:22
    11:39
    Nomachi (Ishikawa)
    野町(石川県)
    Bus Stop
    11:39
    11:46
    Nomachi(Ishikawa)
    野町
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:08
    12:40
    Tsurugi
    鶴来
    Station
    12:40
    12:42
    Tsurugi Sta.
    鶴来駅
    Bus Stop
    12:50
    13:31
    Sena
    瀬女
    Bus Stop
    13:31
    13:53
  2. 2
    07:44 - 13:53
    6h 9min JPY 8,350 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:44
    09:36
    Fukui(Fukui)
    福井(福井県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:21
    11:39
    Nishikanazawa
    西金沢
    Station
    East Exit
    11:39
    11:44
    Shin-nishikanazawa
    新西金沢
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:12
    12:40
    Tsurugi
    鶴来
    Station
    12:40
    12:42
    Tsurugi Sta.
    鶴来駅
    Bus Stop
    12:50
    13:31
    Sena
    瀬女
    Bus Stop
    13:31
    13:53
  3. 3
    06:25 - 13:53
    7h 28min JPY 6,150 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:25
    06:54
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:00
    08:06
    Omiimazu
    近江今津
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:14
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Omishiotsu
    近江塩津
    Station
    09:47
    Fukui(Fukui)
    福井(福井県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:21
    11:39
    Nishikanazawa
    西金沢
    Station
    East Exit
    11:39
    11:44
    Shin-nishikanazawa
    新西金沢
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:12
    12:40
    Tsurugi
    鶴来
    Station
    12:40
    12:42
    Tsurugi Sta.
    鶴来駅
    Bus Stop
    12:50
    13:31
    Sena
    瀬女
    Bus Stop
    13:31
    13:53
  4. 4
    06:01 - 13:53
    7h 52min JPY 6,150 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:01
    06:43
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:00
    08:06
    Omiimazu
    近江今津
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:14
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Omishiotsu
    近江塩津
    Station
    09:47
    Fukui(Fukui)
    福井(福井県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:21
    11:39
    Nishikanazawa
    西金沢
    Station
    East Exit
    11:39
    11:44
    Shin-nishikanazawa
    新西金沢
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:12
    12:40
    Tsurugi
    鶴来
    Station
    12:40
    12:42
    Tsurugi Sta.
    鶴来駅
    Bus Stop
    12:50
    13:31
    Sena
    瀬女
    Bus Stop
    13:31
    13:53
  5. 5
    03:10 - 07:00
    3h 50min JPY 121,920
    cancel cancel
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    03:10
    07:00
zoom bar parts