Shin-kobe → Kizakura Onsen Yurari

Departing at
00:53 10/26, 2020
cancel
  1. 1
    06:45 - 15:20
    8h 35min JPY 41,170 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Shin-kobe
    新神戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:45
    06:47
    Sannomiya(Kobe Subway)
    三宮(地下鉄西神・山手線)
    Station
    East Exit 6
    06:47
    06:52
    Sannomiya(Bus)
    神戸三宮〔空港連絡バス〕
    Bus Stop
    07:00
    07:40
    Osaka Kokusai Airport (Minami Terminal)
    大阪国際空港〔南ターミナル〕
    Bus Stop
    07:40
    07:46
    Osaka Airport
    大阪空港[伊丹]
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    08:30
    10:00
    Akita Airport
    秋田空港
    Airport
    10:05
    10:08
    秋田空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    11:25
    12:05
    Akita Sta. West Exit
    秋田駅西口
    Bus Stop
    12:05
    12:09
    Akita Sta. West Exit
    秋田駅西口
    Bus Stop
    12:10
    13:20
    Gomoncho(Akita)
    御門町(秋田県)
    Bus Stop
    14:37
    15:16
    Higashiyuri Sogoshisho-mae
    東由利総合支所前
    Bus Stop
    15:16
    15:20
  2. 2
    06:45 - 15:20
    8h 35min JPY 41,100 7 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Shin-kobe
    新神戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:45
    06:47
    Sannomiya(Kobe Subway)
    三宮(地下鉄西神・山手線)
    Station
    06:47
    06:54
    Kobe-sannomiya(Hankyu Line)
    神戸三宮〔阪急線〕
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:00
    07:26
    Juso
    十三
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:28
    07:49
    Hotarugaike
    蛍池
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:53
    07:56
    Osaka Airport
    大阪空港[伊丹]
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    08:30
    10:00
    Akita Airport
    秋田空港
    Airport
    10:05
    10:08
    秋田空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    11:25
    12:05
    Akita Sta. West Exit
    秋田駅西口
    Bus Stop
    12:05
    12:14
    Akita
    秋田
    Station
    West Exit
    timetable Timetable
    13:00
    13:32
    Ugohonjo
    羽後本荘
    Station
    13:32
    13:35
    Ugo-Honjo Station
    羽後本荘駅前
    Bus Stop
    14:35
    15:16
    Higashiyuri Sogoshisho-mae
    東由利総合支所前
    Bus Stop
    15:16
    15:20
  3. 3
    06:45 - 15:20
    8h 35min JPY 41,090 7 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Shin-kobe
    新神戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:45
    06:47
    Sannomiya(Kobe Subway)
    三宮(地下鉄西神・山手線)
    Station
    06:47
    06:54
    Kobe-sannomiya(Hankyu Line)
    神戸三宮〔阪急線〕
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:00
    07:26
    Juso
    十三
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:31
    07:44
    Hotarugaike
    蛍池
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:53
    07:56
    Osaka Airport
    大阪空港[伊丹]
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    08:30
    10:00
    Akita Airport
    秋田空港
    Airport
    10:05
    10:08
    秋田空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    11:25
    12:05
    Akita Sta. West Exit
    秋田駅西口
    Bus Stop
    12:05
    12:14
    Akita
    秋田
    Station
    West Exit
    timetable Timetable
    13:00
    13:32
    Ugohonjo
    羽後本荘
    Station
    13:32
    13:37
    Honjo Eki-mae Kado
    本荘駅前角
    Bus Stop
    14:36
    15:16
    Higashiyuri Sogoshisho-mae
    東由利総合支所前
    Bus Stop
    15:16
    15:20
  4. 4
    07:19 - 15:57
    8h 38min JPY 20,590 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Shin-kobe
    新神戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:19
    10:03
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:20
    13:35
    Omagari(Akita)
    大曲(秋田県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:42
    14:01
    Yokote
    横手
    Station
    East Exit
    14:01
    14:05
    Yokote Bus Terminal
    横手バスターミナル
    Bus Stop
    14:50
    15:53
    Higashiyuri Sogoshisho-mae
    東由利総合支所前
    Bus Stop
    15:53
    15:57
  5. 5
    00:53 - 12:08
    11h 15min JPY 354,110
    cancel cancel
    Shin-kobe
    新神戸
    00:53
    12:08
zoom bar parts