Shinjuku → Tokushima

Departing at
12:06 07/02, 2022
cancel
  1. 1
    12:19 - 15:31
    3h 12min JPY 36,700 IC JPY 36,690 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Shinjuku
    新宿
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:19
    12:38
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:45
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Haneda Airport Terminal 3(Keikyu)
    羽田空港第3ターミナル(京急)
    Station
    12:59
    Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
    羽田空港第1・第2ターミナル(京急)
    Station
    12:59
    13:01
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    13:35
    14:50
    Tokushima Airport
    徳島空港
    Airport
    14:55
    14:58
    Tokushima Awa-odori Kuko
    徳島阿波おどり空港〔バス〕
    Bus Stop
    15:00
    15:28
    Tokushimaeki-mae
    徳島駅前
    Bus Stop
    15:28
    15:31
    Tokushima
    徳島
    Station
  2. 2
    12:12 - 15:31
    3h 19min JPY 36,770 IC JPY 36,755 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Shinjuku
    新宿
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:12
    12:28
    Daimon(Tokyo)
    大門(東京都)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:36
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Sengakuji
    泉岳寺
    Station
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Haneda Airport Terminal 3(Keikyu)
    羽田空港第3ターミナル(京急)
    Station
    12:59
    Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
    羽田空港第1・第2ターミナル(京急)
    Station
    12:59
    13:01
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    13:35
    14:50
    Tokushima Airport
    徳島空港
    Airport
    14:55
    14:58
    Tokushima Awa-odori Kuko
    徳島阿波おどり空港〔バス〕
    Bus Stop
    15:00
    15:28
    Tokushimaeki-mae
    徳島駅前
    Bus Stop
    15:28
    15:31
    Tokushima
    徳島
    Station
  3. 3
    12:07 - 17:35
    5h 28min JPY 17,820 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Shinjuku
    新宿
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:07
    12:26
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:37
    15:14
    Shin-kobe
    新神戸
    Station
    15:14
    15:18
    Shinkobe Sta.
    新神戸駅
    Bus Stop
    1番のりば
    15:25
    17:33
    Tokushima Sta.
    徳島駅
    Bus Stop
    17:33
    17:35
    Tokushima
    徳島
    Station
  4. 4
    12:18 - 18:05
    5h 47min JPY 18,240 IC JPY 18,228 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Shinjuku
    新宿
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:18
    12:34
    Daimon(Tokyo)
    大門(東京都)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:42
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Sengakuji
    泉岳寺
    Station
    12:49
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:59
    15:35
    Shin-kobe
    新神戸
    Station
    15:35
    15:39
    ANA CROWNE PLAZA Kobe (Shin-kobe)
    ANAクラウンプラザ神戸〔新神戸〕
    Bus Stop
    15:45
    18:02
    Tokushima Sta.
    徳島駅
    Bus Stop
    18:02
    18:05
    Tokushima
    徳島
    Station
  5. 5
    12:06 - 19:48
    7h 42min JPY 241,680
    cancel cancel
    Shinjuku
    新宿
    12:06
    19:48
    Tokushima
    徳島
zoom bar parts