Shin-imamiya → Hottarakashi Onsen Acchi-no-yu and Kocchi-no-yu

Departing at
03:50 05/19, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    05:21 - 11:24
    6h 3min JPY 14,750 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Shin-imamiya
    新今宮
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:21
    05:38
    Osaka
    大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:46
    05:49
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:00
    08:05
    Shin-Yokohama
    新横浜
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:11
    08:59
    Hachioji
    八王子
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:09
    10:03
    Yamanashishi
    山梨市
    Station
    North Exit
    10:03
    11:24
  2. 2
    05:21 - 11:51
    6h 30min JPY 11,330 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Shin-imamiya
    新今宮
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:21
    05:38
    Osaka
    大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:46
    05:49
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:03
    06:50
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:00
    08:57
    Shiojiri
    塩尻
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:18
    10:30
    Yamanashishi
    山梨市
    Station
    North Exit
    10:30
    11:51
  3. 3
    05:17 - 11:51
    6h 34min JPY 11,610 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Shin-imamiya
    新今宮
    Station
    通天閣口(東口)
    05:17
    05:21
    Dobutsuen-mae
    動物園前
    Station
    Exit 6
    timetable Timetable
    05:24
    05:43
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:00
    06:48
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:00
    08:57
    Shiojiri
    塩尻
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:18
    10:30
    Yamanashishi
    山梨市
    Station
    North Exit
    10:30
    11:51
  4. 4
    05:21 - 12:15
    6h 54min JPY 11,480 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Shin-imamiya
    新今宮
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:21
    05:38
    Osaka
    大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:46
    05:49
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:00
    06:48
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:00
    08:57
    Shiojiri
    塩尻
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:18
    10:25
    Isawaonsen
    石和温泉
    Station
    South Exit
    10:25
    10:27
    Isawaonsen Sta.
    石和温泉駅
    Bus Stop
    10:45
    11:03
    Yamanashi Welfare Hospital
    山梨厚生病院
    Bus Stop
    11:03
    12:15
  5. 5
    03:50 - 09:26
    5h 36min JPY 190,410
    cancel cancel
    Shin-imamiya
    新今宮
    03:50
    09:26
zoom bar parts