Japan Travel is better on the App
Japan Travel app supports international tourist traveling to Japan with the most efficient navigation. You can find destinations to visit, plan itineraries, make reservations, and search routes while actually traveling. Content is available in 13 languages.
-
123:14 - 09:5810h 44min JPY 10,420 4 Transfers23:148 StopsJR Osaka Loop Lineto Nishikujo,Osaka Platform: 3, 4 Get on car: BackJPY 190 16minShin-imamiya To Osaka Timetable
- Osaka
- 大阪
- Station
- Sakurabashi Exit
23:30Walk257m 8min- Osaka Sta. JR Express BT.
- 大阪駅JR高速バスターミナル
- Bus Stop
23:401 StopsJR高速バス グランドリーム出雲号高速バス グランドリーム出雲号 to Izumo OyashiroJPY 9,500 5h 55minOsaka Sta. JR Express BT. To Matsue Sta. Timetable- Matsue Sta.
- 松江駅
- Bus Stop
- 9番のりば
05:35Walk175m 7min07:24- Arashima
- 荒島
- Station
07:44Walk22m 3min- Arashima Sta.
- 荒島駅
- Bus Stop
07:5021 Stops島根県安来市 広瀬=荒島線イエローバス(安来市) 広瀬=荒島線 to Hirose Bus TerminalJPY 200 28minArashima Sta. To Hirose Bus Terminal Timetable- Hirose Bus Terminal
- 広瀬バスターミナル
- Bus Stop
08:3230 Stops島根県安来市 広瀬=奥田原線イエローバス(安来市) 広瀬=奥田原線 to Okutawara Yamaguchi IriguchiJPY 200 33minHirose Bus Terminal To Okutawara Yamaguchi Iriguchi Timetable- Okutawara Yamaguchi Iriguchi
- 奥田原山口入口
- Bus Stop
09:05Walk4.0km 53min -
223:08 - 09:5810h 50min JPY 5,400 5 Transfers23:082 StopsNankai Koya Line Localto Namba(Nankai Line) Platform: 2 Get on car: FrontJPY 180 3minShin-imamiya To Namba (Nankai Line) Timetable
- Namba (Nankai Line)
- なんば〔南海線〕
- Station
23:11Walk0m 7min23:184 StopsOsaka Metro Midosuji Lineto Shin-osaka Platform: 2 Get on car: 2JPY 240 8minNamba(Osaka Metro) To Umeda(Osaka Metro) Timetable- Umeda(Osaka Metro)
- 梅田(Osaka Metro)
- Station
- Exit 5
23:26Walk960m 12min- WILLER Bus Terminal Osaka-umeda
- WILLERバスターミナル大阪梅田
- Bus Stop
23:401 Stopsウィラー 大阪⇒米子・松江・出雲to Izumoshi Sta. South Exit (Big Heart Mae)JPY 4,340 4h 20minWILLER Bus Terminal Osaka-umeda To Yonago Sta. Mae Timetable- Yonago Sta. Mae
- 米子駅前
- Bus Stop
04:00Walk1.2km 8min05:18- Arashima
- 荒島
- Station
05:31Walk256m 6min- Arashima Shogakko Iriguchi
- 荒島小学校入口
- Bus Stop
07:5120 Stops島根県安来市 広瀬=荒島線イエローバス(安来市) 広瀬=荒島線 to Hirose Bus TerminalJPY 200 27minArashima Shogakko Iriguchi To Hirose Bus Terminal Timetable- Hirose Bus Terminal
- 広瀬バスターミナル
- Bus Stop
08:3230 Stops島根県安来市 広瀬=奥田原線イエローバス(安来市) 広瀬=奥田原線 to Okutawara Yamaguchi IriguchiJPY 200 33minHirose Bus Terminal To Okutawara Yamaguchi Iriguchi Timetable- Okutawara Yamaguchi Iriguchi
- 奥田原山口入口
- Bus Stop
09:05Walk4.0km 53min -
323:04 - 09:5810h 54min JPY 5,170 4 Transfers23:048 StopsJR Osaka Loop Lineto Nishikujo,Osaka Platform: 3, 4 Get on car: Front/MiddleJPY 190 17minShin-imamiya To Osaka Timetable
- Osaka
- 大阪
- Station
- Central North Exit
23:21Walk921m 15min- WILLER Bus Terminal Osaka-umeda
- WILLERバスターミナル大阪梅田
- Bus Stop
23:401 Stopsウィラー 大阪⇒米子・松江・出雲to Izumoshi Sta. South Exit (Big Heart Mae)JPY 4,340 4h 20minWILLER Bus Terminal Osaka-umeda To Yonago Sta. Mae Timetable- Yonago Sta. Mae
- 米子駅前
- Bus Stop
04:00Walk1.2km 8min07:12- Arashima
- 荒島
- Station
07:27Walk256m 6min- Arashima Shogakko Iriguchi
- 荒島小学校入口
- Bus Stop
07:5120 Stops島根県安来市 広瀬=荒島線イエローバス(安来市) 広瀬=荒島線 to Hirose Bus TerminalJPY 200 27minArashima Shogakko Iriguchi To Hirose Bus Terminal Timetable- Hirose Bus Terminal
- 広瀬バスターミナル
- Bus Stop
08:3230 Stops島根県安来市 広瀬=奥田原線イエローバス(安来市) 広瀬=奥田原線 to Okutawara Yamaguchi IriguchiJPY 200 33minHirose Bus Terminal To Okutawara Yamaguchi Iriguchi Timetable- Okutawara Yamaguchi Iriguchi
- 奥田原山口入口
- Bus Stop
09:05Walk4.0km 53min -
422:35 - 09:5811h 23min JPY 5,680 4 Transfers22:352 StopsJR Kansai Main Line[Yamatoji Line](Nara-JR Namba)to JR Namba Platform: 3, 4 Get on car: Front/MiddleJPY 140 5minShin-imamiya To JR Namba Timetable
- JR Namba
- JR難波
- Station
- OCAT Exit
22:40Walk171m 6min- Minato-machi BT. (OCAT)
- 湊町バスターミナル〔OCAT〕
- Bus Stop
22:505 Stops高速バス [夜行]大阪・神戸-米子to Yonago EigyoshoJPY 4,900 5h 55minMinato-machi BT. (OCAT) To Yonago Sta. Mae Timetable- Yonago Sta. Mae
- 米子駅前
- Bus Stop
04:45Walk179m 8min07:12- Arashima
- 荒島
- Station
07:27Walk22m 3min- Arashima Sta.
- 荒島駅
- Bus Stop
07:5021 Stops島根県安来市 広瀬=荒島線イエローバス(安来市) 広瀬=荒島線 to Hirose Bus TerminalJPY 200 28minArashima Sta. To Hirose Bus Terminal Timetable- Hirose Bus Terminal
- 広瀬バスターミナル
- Bus Stop
08:3230 Stops島根県安来市 広瀬=奥田原線イエローバス(安来市) 広瀬=奥田原線 to Okutawara Yamaguchi IriguchiJPY 200 33minHirose Bus Terminal To Okutawara Yamaguchi Iriguchi Timetable- Okutawara Yamaguchi Iriguchi
- 奥田原山口入口
- Bus Stop
09:05Walk4.0km 53min -
518:31 - 22:253h 54min JPY 110,780
Was the information on this site useful?
Useless
Insufficient content
Useful
Thank you for your response. We will continue to strive for improvement in quality.