Japan Travel by NAVITIME - Japan Travel Guides, Transit Search and Itinerary Planner

Shin-imamiya → Gokase Highland Ski & Snowboard

Departing at
21:46 02/17, 2020
cancel
1
21:46 - 07:18
9h 32min JPY 266,340
cancel cancel
Shin-imamiya
新今宮
21:46
07:18
2
05:59 - 22:01
16h 2min JPY 29,380 5 Transfers
cancel cancel
Shin-imamiya
新今宮
Station
timetable Timetable
05:59
06:02
Namba(Nankai Line)
なんば〔南海線〕
Station
3F北口
06:02
06:07
Namba(Bus)
なんば(空港連絡バス)
Bus Stop
06:10
06:35
大阪国際空港〔南ターミナル〕
Bus Stop
06:35
06:41
Osaka Airport
大阪空港[伊丹]
Airport
timetable Timetable
07:15
08:35
Kumamoto Airport
熊本空港
Airport
08:40
08:43
阿蘇くまもと空港国内線ターミナル
Bus Stop
10:08
11:48
馬見原中鶴
Bus Stop
11:48
11:50
馬見原
Bus Stop
12:11
12:25
清和文楽邑
Bus Stop
12:37
13:18
川の口入口
Bus Stop
13:18
22:01
3
22:30 - 22:01
23h 31min JPY 12,510 4 Transfers
cancel cancel
Shin-imamiya
新今宮
Station
timetable Timetable
22:30
22:47
Osaka
大阪
Station
Midosuji South Exit
22:47
22:57
Osaka Eki-mae 〔Higashiumeda Sta.〕
大阪駅前〔東梅田駅〕
Bus Stop
23:00
08:11
Mashiki IC-Guchi
益城インター口
Bus Stop
08:11
08:14
Mashiki IC-Guchi
益城インター口
Bus Stop
09:50
11:48
馬見原中鶴
Bus Stop
11:48
11:50
馬見原
Bus Stop
12:11
12:25
清和文楽邑
Bus Stop
12:37
13:18
川の口入口
Bus Stop
13:18
22:01
4
22:16 - 22:01
23h 45min JPY 14,600 5 Transfers
cancel cancel
Shin-imamiya
新今宮
Station
timetable Timetable
22:16
22:34
Osaka
大阪
Station
timetable Timetable
22:40
23:02
Sannomiya(Hyogo)
三ノ宮(JR)
Station
East Exit
23:02
23:06
Sannomiya BT.
三宮バスターミナル
Bus Stop
23:10
08:12
Kumamoto Sakuramachi Bus Terminal
熊本桜町バスターミナル
Bus Stop
08:12
08:16
Kumamoto Sakuramachi Bus Terminal
熊本桜町バスターミナル
Bus Stop
1・2番乗り場
08:35
10:43
Hamacho [Yabe]
浜町[矢部]
Bus Stop
10:43
10:47
Hamacho [Yabe]
浜町[矢部]
Bus Stop
12:07
12:26
Aコープ清和
Bus Stop
12:35
13:18
川の口入口
Bus Stop
13:18
22:01
5
22:15 - 22:01
23h 46min JPY 12,490 4 Transfers
cancel cancel
Shin-imamiya
新今宮
Station
timetable Timetable
22:15
22:19
Namba(Nankai Line)
なんば〔南海線〕
Station
3F北口
22:19
22:39
Minato-machi BT. (OCAT)
湊町バスターミナル〔OCAT〕
Bus Stop
22:40
08:11
Mashiki IC-Guchi
益城インター口
Bus Stop
08:11
08:14
Mashiki IC-Guchi
益城インター口
Bus Stop
09:50
11:48
馬見原中鶴
Bus Stop
11:48
11:50
馬見原
Bus Stop
12:11
12:25
清和文楽邑
Bus Stop
12:37
13:18
川の口入口
Bus Stop
13:18
22:01
zoom bar parts