니가타 → 노천탕 아카네노유 가코가와점

Departing at
20:28 08/01, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    21:36 - 08:12
    10h 36min JPY 14,230 6 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    니가타
    新潟
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    21:36
    21:58
    Nagaoka
    長岡
    Station
    East Exit(North)
    21:58
    22:05
    Nagaoka Sta. East Exit
    長岡駅東口
    Bus Stop
    22:05
    05:47
    Kyoto Sta. Hachijo Exit
    京都駅八条口
    Bus Stop
    H2のりば
    05:47
    05:58
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    Hachijo West Exit
    timetable Timetable
    06:07
    06:44
    Osaka
    大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:51
    07:30
    Akashi
    明石
    Station
    07:30
    07:35
    San'yoakashi
    山陽明石
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:41
    07:49
    Higashifutami
    東二見
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:51
    08:02
    Onoenomatsu
    尾上の松
    Station
    08:02
    08:05
    Onoenomatsu Sta.
    尾上の松駅
    Bus Stop
    08:05
    08:11
    Ikeda Minami
    池田南
    Bus Stop
    08:11
    08:12
  2. 2
    20:58 - 08:12
    11h 14min JPY 13,210 IC JPY 13,214 6 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    니가타
    新潟
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:58
    22:34
    Kashiwazaki
    柏崎
    Station
    22:34
    22:39
    Kashiwazaki Eki-mae
    柏崎駅前
    Bus Stop
    22:57
    05:47
    Kyoto Sta. Hachijo Exit
    京都駅八条口
    Bus Stop
    H2のりば
    05:47
    05:58
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    Hachijo West Exit
    timetable Timetable
    05:59
    06:50
    Osaka
    大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:51
    07:30
    Akashi
    明石
    Station
    07:30
    07:35
    San'yoakashi
    山陽明石
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:41
    07:49
    Higashifutami
    東二見
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:51
    08:02
    Onoenomatsu
    尾上の松
    Station
    08:02
    08:05
    Onoenomatsu Sta.
    尾上の松駅
    Bus Stop
    08:05
    08:11
    Ikeda Minami
    池田南
    Bus Stop
    08:11
    08:12
  3. 3
    20:58 - 08:12
    11h 14min JPY 13,210 IC JPY 13,214 6 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    니가타
    新潟
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:58
    22:34
    Kashiwazaki
    柏崎
    Station
    22:34
    22:39
    Kashiwazaki Eki-mae
    柏崎駅前
    Bus Stop
    22:57
    05:47
    Kyoto Sta. Hachijo Exit
    京都駅八条口
    Bus Stop
    H2のりば
    05:47
    05:58
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    Hachijo West Exit
    timetable Timetable
    06:07
    07:13
    Sannomiya(Hyogo)
    三ノ宮(JR)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:14
    07:30
    Akashi
    明石
    Station
    07:30
    07:35
    San'yoakashi
    山陽明石
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:41
    07:49
    Higashifutami
    東二見
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:51
    08:02
    Onoenomatsu
    尾上の松
    Station
    08:02
    08:05
    Onoenomatsu Sta.
    尾上の松駅
    Bus Stop
    08:05
    08:11
    Ikeda Minami
    池田南
    Bus Stop
    08:11
    08:12
  4. 4
    20:58 - 08:45
    11h 47min JPY 13,160 IC JPY 13,164 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    니가타
    新潟
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:58
    22:34
    Kashiwazaki
    柏崎
    Station
    22:34
    22:39
    Kashiwazaki Eki-mae
    柏崎駅前
    Bus Stop
    22:57
    05:47
    Kyoto Sta. Hachijo Exit
    京都駅八条口
    Bus Stop
    H2のりば
    05:47
    05:58
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    Hachijo West Exit
    timetable Timetable
    06:07
    08:04
    Kakogawa
    加古川
    Station
    South Exit
    08:04
    08:08
    Kakogawa Sta.
    加古川駅
    Bus Stop
    08:18
    08:44
    Ikeda Minami
    池田南
    Bus Stop
    08:44
    08:45
  5. 5
    20:28 - 04:16
    7h 48min JPY 222,420
    cancel cancel
    니가타
    新潟
    20:28
    04:16
zoom bar parts