新瀉 → 天草海鮮藏 賞豚中心

Departing at
04:19 07/26, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    06:09 - 16:40
    10h 31min JPY 55,510 IC JPY 55,502 9 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    新瀉
    新潟
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:09
    08:12
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:23
    08:30
    Hamamatsucho
    浜松町
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:36
    09:00
    Haneda Airport Terminal 2 (Monorail)
    羽田空港第2ターミナル(モノレール)
    Station
    09:00
    09:02
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    09:40
    11:40
    Nagasaki Airport
    長崎空港
    Airport
    11:45
    11:48
    長崎空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    12:00
    12:12
    Omura Eki-mae
    大村駅前
    Bus Stop
    12:12
    12:15
    Omura Eki-mae
    大村駅前
    Bus Stop
    12:33
    13:08
    Chuo Bridge (Nagasaki)
    中央橋(長崎県)
    Bus Stop
    13:08
    13:12
    Chuo Bridge (Nagasaki)
    中央橋(長崎県)
    Bus Stop
    高野屋前
    13:21
    13:44
    Motegi Port (Bus)
    茂木港〔バス〕
    Bus Stop
    北浦向
    13:44
    13:47
    Mogi Port
    茂木港
    Port
    14:45
    15:30
    Tomioka Port (Seaway)
    富岡港〔航路〕
    Port
    15:32
    15:39
    Tomioka Port (Bus)
    富岡港〔バス〕
    Bus Stop
    15:55
    16:17
    通詞
    Bus Stop
    16:30
    16:35
    Matsubara [Itsuwamachi]
    松原[五和町]
    Bus Stop
    16:35
    16:40
  2. 2
    09:05 - 17:43
    8h 38min JPY 56,030 IC JPY 56,022 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    新瀉
    新潟
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:05
    10:43
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:55
    10:59
    Hamamatsucho
    浜松町
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:10
    11:28
    Haneda Airport Terminal 2 (Monorail)
    羽田空港第2ターミナル(モノレール)
    Station
    11:28
    11:30
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    12:15
    14:10
    Kumamoto Airport
    熊本空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    14:50
    15:15
    Amakusa Airport
    天草空港
    Airport
    15:20
    17:43
  3. 3
    08:30 - 17:51
    9h 21min JPY 55,710 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    新瀉
    新潟
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:30
    08:55
    Niigata Airport
    新潟空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    09:20
    11:10
    Fukuoka Airport
    福岡空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    11:30
    11:36
    Hakata
    博多
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:50
    12:41
    Kumamoto
    熊本
    Station
    Shirakawa Exit
    12:41
    12:46
    Kumamoto Sta.
    熊本駅前(バス)
    Bus Stop
    5番のりば
    13:38
    16:08
    Amakusa Keisatsusho Sogo Chosha-mae
    天草警察署総合庁舎前
    Bus Stop
    17:19
    17:46
    Matsubara [Itsuwamachi]
    松原[五和町]
    Bus Stop
    17:46
    17:51
  4. 4
    08:30 - 17:51
    9h 21min JPY 55,870 6 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    新瀉
    新潟
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:30
    08:55
    Niigata Airport
    新潟空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    09:20
    11:10
    Fukuoka Airport
    福岡空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    11:30
    11:36
    Hakata
    博多
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:50
    12:41
    Kumamoto
    熊本
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:28
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Uto
    宇土
    Station
    14:06
    Oda(Kumamoto)
    網田
    Station
    14:06
    14:08
    Oda Sta.
    網田駅前
    Bus Stop
    14:26
    16:08
    Amakusa Keisatsusho Sogo Chosha-mae
    天草警察署総合庁舎前
    Bus Stop
    17:19
    17:46
    Matsubara [Itsuwamachi]
    松原[五和町]
    Bus Stop
    17:46
    17:51
  5. 5
    04:19 - 20:42
    16h 23min JPY 555,090
    cancel cancel
    新瀉
    新潟
    04:19
    20:42
zoom bar parts