Japan Travel by NAVITIME - Japan Travel Guides, Transit Search and Itinerary Planner

ชินโยโกฮาม่า → โทกาว่าสถานีนากะ

Departing at
05:50 07/05, 2020
cancel
  1. 1
    06:40 - 10:18
    3h 38min JPY 4,330 IC JPY 4,330 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    ชินโยโกฮาม่า
    新横浜
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:40
    06:48
    Higashi-Kanagawa
    東神奈川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:51
    07:29
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:37
    09:34
    Choshi
    銚子
    Station
    09:34
    09:38
    Choshi Sta.
    銚子駅
    Bus Stop
    6番のりば
    10:00
    10:17
    Tokawa Shako
    外川車庫
    Bus Stop
    10:17
    10:18
  2. 2
    06:37 - 10:18
    3h 41min JPY 4,580 IC JPY 4,572 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    ชินโยโกฮาม่า
    新横浜
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:37
    06:48
    Yokohama
    横浜
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:58
    07:28
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:37
    09:34
    Choshi
    銚子
    Station
    09:34
    09:38
    Choshi Sta.
    銚子駅
    Bus Stop
    6番のりば
    10:00
    10:17
    Tokawa Shako
    外川車庫
    Bus Stop
    10:17
    10:18
  3. 3
    07:00 - 10:43
    3h 43min JPY 3,240 IC JPY 3,232 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    ชินโยโกฮาม่า
    新横浜
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:00
    07:11
    Yokohama
    横浜
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:26
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    08:35
    Chiba
    千葉
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:39
    10:15
    Choshi
    銚子
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:20
    10:42
    Tokawa(Chiba)
    外川
    Station
    10:42
    10:43
  4. 4
    06:52 - 10:43
    3h 51min JPY 2,990 IC JPY 2,990 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    ชินโยโกฮาม่า
    新横浜
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:52
    07:00
    Higashi-Kanagawa
    東神奈川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:04
    07:07
    Yokohama
    横浜
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:13
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    08:27
    Chiba
    千葉
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:39
    10:15
    Choshi
    銚子
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:20
    10:42
    Tokawa(Chiba)
    外川
    Station
    10:42
    10:43
  5. 5
    05:50 - 08:32
    2h 42min JPY 51,110
    cancel cancel
    ชินโยโกฮาม่า
    新横浜
    05:50
    08:32
zoom bar parts