신요코하마 → 사토노에키 오하라

Departing at
04:21 01/21, 2022
cancel
  1. 1
    06:00 - 09:00
    3h 0min JPY 13,280 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    신요코하마
    新横浜
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:00
    07:59
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:10
    08:30
    Kokusaikaikan (Kyoto International Conference Center)
    国際会館
    Station
    Exit 1
    08:30
    08:34
    Kokusaikaikan Sta.
    国際会館駅前
    Bus Stop
    4
    08:37
    08:57
    Nomura-wakare
    野村別れ
    Bus Stop
    08:57
    09:00
  2. 2
    06:00 - 09:11
    3h 11min JPY 13,180 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    신요코하마
    新横浜
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:00
    07:59
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    Central Exit
    07:59
    08:07
    Kyoto Sta.
    京都駅前
    Bus Stop
    C3のりば
    08:09
    09:08
    Nomura-wakare
    野村別れ
    Bus Stop
    09:08
    09:11
  3. 3
    06:18 - 09:20
    3h 2min JPY 13,280 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    신요코하마
    新横浜
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:18
    08:08
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:17
    08:38
    Kokusaikaikan (Kyoto International Conference Center)
    国際会館
    Station
    Exit 1
    08:38
    08:42
    Kokusaikaikan Sta.
    国際会館駅前
    Bus Stop
    4
    08:57
    09:17
    Nomura-wakare
    野村別れ
    Bus Stop
    09:17
    09:20
  4. 4
    07:29 - 10:20
    2h 51min JPY 13,280 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    신요코하마
    新横浜
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:29
    09:21
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:30
    09:50
    Kokusaikaikan (Kyoto International Conference Center)
    国際会館
    Station
    Exit 1
    09:50
    09:54
    Kokusaikaikan Sta.
    国際会館駅前
    Bus Stop
    4
    09:57
    10:17
    Nomura-wakare
    野村別れ
    Bus Stop
    10:17
    10:20
  5. 5
    04:21 - 10:01
    5h 40min JPY 213,790
    cancel cancel
    신요코하마
    新横浜
    04:21
    10:01
zoom bar parts