Japan Travel by NAVITIME - Japan Travel Guides, Transit Search and Itinerary Planner

Matsumoto → Tomioka Silk Mill

Departing at
14:09 06/07, 2020
cancel
  1. 1
    15:05 - 18:22
    3h 17min JPY 7,460 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Matsumoto
    松本
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:05
    15:56
    Nagano
    長野
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:18
    17:01
    Takasaki
    高崎
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:33
    18:12
    Joshutomioka
    上州富岡
    Station
    18:12
    18:22
  2. 2
    14:28 - 18:22
    3h 54min JPY 6,860 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Matsumoto
    松本
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:28
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Shinonoi
    篠ノ井
    Station
    15:51
    Nagano
    長野
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:18
    17:01
    Takasaki
    高崎
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:33
    18:12
    Joshutomioka
    上州富岡
    Station
    18:12
    18:22
  3. 3
    14:28 - 18:22
    3h 54min JPY 5,770 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Matsumoto
    松本
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:28
    15:38
    Shinonoi
    篠ノ井
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:56
    16:26
    Ueda(Nagano)
    上田
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:36
    17:13
    Takasaki
    高崎
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:33
    18:12
    Joshutomioka
    上州富岡
    Station
    18:12
    18:22
  4. 4
    14:28 - 20:31
    6h 3min JPY 4,300 IC JPY 4,296 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Matsumoto
    松本
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:28
    15:38
    Shinonoi
    篠ノ井
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:56
    17:12
    Karuizawa
    軽井沢
    Station
    North Exit
    17:12
    17:17
    Karuizawa Sta.
    軽井沢駅
    Bus Stop
    18:05
    18:39
    Yokokawa Sta. (Gunma)
    横川駅(群馬県)
    Bus Stop
    18:39
    18:46
    Yokokawa
    横川(群馬県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:50
    19:21
    Takasaki
    高崎
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    19:42
    20:21
    Joshutomioka
    上州富岡
    Station
    20:21
    20:31
  5. 5
    14:09 - 16:02
    1h 53min JPY 53,820
    cancel cancel
    Matsumoto
    松本
    14:09
    16:02
zoom bar parts