마쓰모토 → 젠세이지 절

Departing at
02:18 12/01, 2020
cancel
  1. 1
    07:04 - 13:24
    6h 20min JPY 42,380 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    마쓰모토
    松本
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:04
    09:12
    Kanayama(Aichi)
    金山(愛知県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:35
    10:06
    Chubu Int'l Airport
    中部国際空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    11:20
    12:50
    Miyazaki Airport
    宮崎空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    13:08
    13:23
    Tachibana Bridge Minamizume
    橘橋南詰
    Bus Stop
    13:23
    13:24
  2. 2
    06:32 - 13:24
    6h 52min JPY 40,540 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    마쓰모토
    松本
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:32
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Shiojiri
    塩尻
    Station
    08:47
    Nakatsugawa
    中津川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:56
    10:08
    Kanayama(Aichi)
    金山(愛知県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:24
    10:48
    Chubu Int'l Airport
    中部国際空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    11:20
    12:50
    Miyazaki Airport
    宮崎空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    13:08
    13:23
    Tachibana Bridge Minamizume
    橘橋南詰
    Bus Stop
    13:23
    13:24
  3. 3
    07:04 - 13:27
    6h 23min JPY 42,380 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    마쓰모토
    松本
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:04
    09:12
    Kanayama(Aichi)
    金山(愛知県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:19
    10:03
    Chubu Int'l Airport
    中部国際空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    11:20
    12:50
    Miyazaki Airport
    宮崎空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    13:10
    13:26
    Tachibana Bridge Minamizume
    橘橋南詰
    Bus Stop
    13:26
    13:27
  4. 4
    11:12 - 16:34
    5h 22min JPY 59,120 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    마쓰모토
    松本
    Station
    11:12
    11:15
    Matsumoto Bus Terminal
    松本バスターミナル
    Bus Stop
    11:15
    11:45
    Shinshu Matsumoto Airport
    信州まつもと空港
    Bus Stop
    11:45
    11:47
    Matsumoto Airport
    松本空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    12:45
    14:35
    Fukuoka Airport
    福岡空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    15:20
    16:05
    Miyazaki Airport
    宮崎空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    16:18
    16:22
    Minamimiyazaki
    南宮崎
    Station
    16:22
    16:29
    Miyako City
    宮交シティ
    Bus Stop
    2番のりば
    16:29
    16:33
    Tachibana Bridge Minamizume
    橘橋南詰
    Bus Stop
    16:33
    16:34
  5. 5
    02:18 - 16:27
    14h 9min JPY 621,840
    cancel cancel
    마쓰모토
    松本
    02:18
    16:27
zoom bar parts