Matsue → Higashi Shinden Sports Hiroba

Departing at
18:34 12/07, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    19:24 - 05:31
    10h 7min JPY 14,490 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    Matsue
    松江
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    19:24
    04:38
    Shizuoka
    静岡
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:00
    05:04
    Abekawa
    安倍川
    Station
    Entrance 1
    05:04
    05:31
  2. 2
    19:24 - 05:34
    10h 10min JPY 14,300 No Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Matsue
    松江
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    19:24
    04:38
    Shizuoka
    静岡
    Station
    South Exit
    04:39
    05:34
  3. 3
    18:56 - 07:12
    12h 16min JPY 19,080 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Matsue
    松江
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:56
    21:36
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    21:44
    22:45
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    West Exit
    22:45
    22:55
    Kyoto Sta.
    京都駅〔烏丸口〕
    Bus Stop
    23:59
    05:11
    Hamamatsu Sta.
    浜松駅
    Bus Stop
    05:11
    05:20
    Hamamatsu
    浜松
    Station
    North Exit
    timetable Timetable
    05:35
    06:45
    Abekawa
    安倍川
    Station
    Entrance 1
    06:45
    07:12
  4. 4
    22:42 - 07:50
    9h 8min JPY 16,130 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Matsue
    松江
    Station
    North Exit
    22:42
    22:45
    Matsue Sta.
    松江駅
    Bus Stop
    22:45
    06:05
    Nagoya Sta.(Shinkansen Side)
    名古屋駅〔新幹線口〕
    Bus Stop
    06:05
    06:18
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    Taiko-dori Exit
    timetable Timetable
    06:20
    07:13
    Shizuoka
    静岡
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:19
    07:23
    Abekawa
    安倍川
    Station
    Entrance 1
    07:23
    07:50
  5. 5
    18:34 - 01:34
    7h 0min JPY 216,490
    cancel cancel
    Matsue
    松江
    18:34
    01:34
zoom bar parts