Odawara → Toshimaen Niwa no Yu

Departing at
06:49 04/18, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    07:02 - 08:36
    1h 34min JPY 3,560 IC JPY 3,552 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Odawara
    小田原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:02
    07:29
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:40
    07:58
    Yoyogi
    代々木
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:09
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Tocho-mae
    都庁前
    Station
    08:30
    Toshimaen(Oedo Line)
    豊島園〔大江戸線〕
    Station
    Exit A2
    08:30
    08:36
  2. 2
    06:57 - 09:00
    2h 3min JPY 1,800 IC JPY 1,790 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    Odawara
    小田原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:57
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Osaki
    大崎
    Station
    08:24
    Shinjuku
    新宿
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:35
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Tocho-mae
    都庁前
    Station
    08:54
    Toshimaen(Oedo Line)
    豊島園〔大江戸線〕
    Station
    Exit A2
    08:54
    09:00
  3. 3
    06:50 - 09:00
    2h 10min JPY 1,800 IC JPY 1,790 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Odawara
    小田原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:50
    07:40
    Totsuka
    戸塚
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:43
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Osaki
    大崎
    Station
    08:24
    Shinjuku
    新宿
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:35
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Tocho-mae
    都庁前
    Station
    08:54
    Toshimaen(Oedo Line)
    豊島園〔大江戸線〕
    Station
    Exit A2
    08:54
    09:00
  4. 4
    06:57 - 09:06
    2h 9min JPY 2,010 IC JPY 2,009 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Odawara
    小田原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:57
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Osaki
    大崎
    Station
    08:30
    Ikebukuro
    池袋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:46
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Kotake-mukaihara
    小竹向原
    Station
    08:59
    Nerima
    練馬
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:01
    09:03
    Toshimaen(Seibu Line)
    豊島園〔西武線〕
    Station
    09:03
    09:06
  5. 5
    06:49 - 08:20
    1h 31min JPY 33,510
    cancel cancel
    Odawara
    小田原
    06:49
    08:20
zoom bar parts