Shibuya → Fruit Park Hisamatsu Farm

Departing at
04:04 12/01, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    04:37 - 07:32
    2h 55min JPY 2,050 IC JPY 2,054 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Shibuya
    渋谷
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    04:37
    05:05
    Nippori
    日暮里
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:14
    06:28
    Ishioka
    石岡
    Station
    West Exit
    06:28
    06:32
    Ishioka Sta.
    石岡駅
    Bus Stop
    西口1番のりば
    06:40
    06:52
    Chiyoda Office Building Mae
    千代田庁舎前
    Bus Stop
    06:52
    07:32
  2. 2
    06:22 - 08:27
    2h 5min JPY 1,740 IC JPY 1,732 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Shibuya
    渋谷
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:22
    06:24
    Omote-sando
    表参道
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:28
    06:58
    Kita-senju
    北千住
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:03
    07:57
    Tsuchiura
    土浦
    Station
    West Exit
    07:57
    08:00
    Tsuchiura Sta. (West Exit)
    土浦駅〔西口〕
    Bus Stop
    4番のりば
    08:05
    08:26
    Shimosaya
    下佐谷
    Bus Stop
    08:26
    08:27
  3. 3
    06:21 - 08:27
    2h 6min JPY 1,840 IC JPY 1,842 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Shibuya
    渋谷
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:21
    06:49
    Nippori
    日暮里
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:54
    07:57
    Tsuchiura
    土浦
    Station
    West Exit
    07:57
    08:00
    Tsuchiura Sta. (West Exit)
    土浦駅〔西口〕
    Bus Stop
    4番のりば
    08:05
    08:26
    Shimosaya
    下佐谷
    Bus Stop
    08:26
    08:27
  4. 4
    06:17 - 08:27
    2h 10min JPY 1,740 IC JPY 1,732 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Shibuya
    渋谷
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:17
    06:19
    Omote-sando
    表参道
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:23
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Ayase
    綾瀬
    Station
    07:09
    Matsudo
    松戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:13
    07:57
    Tsuchiura
    土浦
    Station
    West Exit
    07:57
    08:00
    Tsuchiura Sta. (West Exit)
    土浦駅〔西口〕
    Bus Stop
    4番のりば
    08:05
    08:26
    Shimosaya
    下佐谷
    Bus Stop
    08:26
    08:27
  5. 5
    04:04 - 05:21
    1h 17min JPY 38,210
    cancel cancel
    Shibuya
    渋谷
    04:04
    05:21
zoom bar parts