Japan Travel by NAVITIME - Japan Travel Guides, Transit Search and Itinerary Planner

Akihabara → Roadside Station Minehama

Departing at
08:51 05/27, 2020
cancel
  1. 1
    08:51 - 15:23
    6h 32min JPY 31,680 IC JPY 31,669 6 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Akihabara
    秋葉原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:51
    09:02
    Hamamatsucho
    浜松町
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:08
    09:32
    Haneda Airport Terminal 2 (Monorail)
    羽田空港第2ターミナル(モノレール)
    Station
    09:32
    09:34
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    10:05
    11:10
    Akita Airport
    秋田空港
    Airport
    11:15
    11:18
    秋田空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    11:25
    12:05
    Akita Sta. West Exit
    秋田駅西口
    Bus Stop
    12:05
    12:14
    Akita
    秋田
    Station
    West Exit
    timetable Timetable
    12:40
    13:26
    Higashinoshiro
    東能代
    Station
    13:26
    13:29
    Higashi Noshiro Eki-mae
    東能代駅前
    Bus Stop
    14:16
    14:35
    Keisatsusho Mae (Noshiro)
    警察署前(能代市)
    Bus Stop
    14:44
    15:01
    Tako (Akita)
    竹生(秋田県)
    Bus Stop
    15:01
    15:23
  2. 2
    08:51 - 15:41
    6h 50min JPY 31,790 IC JPY 31,779 6 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Akihabara
    秋葉原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:51
    09:02
    Hamamatsucho
    浜松町
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:08
    09:32
    Haneda Airport Terminal 2 (Monorail)
    羽田空港第2ターミナル(モノレール)
    Station
    09:32
    09:34
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    10:05
    11:10
    Akita Airport
    秋田空港
    Airport
    11:15
    11:18
    秋田空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    11:25
    12:05
    Akita Sta. West Exit
    秋田駅西口
    Bus Stop
    12:05
    12:14
    Akita
    秋田
    Station
    West Exit
    timetable Timetable
    12:40
    13:26
    Higashinoshiro
    東能代
    Station
    13:26
    13:29
    Higashi Noshiro Eki-mae
    東能代駅前
    Bus Stop
    14:16
    14:35
    Keisatsusho Mae (Noshiro)
    警察署前(能代市)
    Bus Stop
    15:21
    15:41
    Ponpokoyama
    ポンポコ山
    Bus Stop
    15:41
    15:41
  3. 3
    11:11 - 17:06
    5h 55min JPY 18,570 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Akihabara
    秋葉原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:11
    11:14
    Ueno
    上野
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:26
    15:04
    Akita
    秋田
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:19
    16:19
    Higashinoshiro
    東能代
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:33
    16:47
    Kitanoshiro
    北能代
    Station
    16:47
    17:06
  4. 4
    11:11 - 17:08
    5h 57min JPY 18,570 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Akihabara
    秋葉原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:11
    11:14
    Ueno
    上野
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:26
    15:04
    Akita
    秋田
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:19
    16:19
    Higashinoshiro
    東能代
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:33
    16:51
    Torigata
    鳥形
    Station
    16:51
    17:08
  5. 5
    08:51 - 17:00
    8h 9min JPY 242,310
    cancel cancel
    Akihabara
    秋葉原
    08:51
    17:00
zoom bar parts