秋田 → 相乐园

Departing at
04:36 06/15, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    06:09 - 12:36
    6h 27min JPY 46,250 6 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    秋田
    秋田
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:09
    08:16
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    仙台
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:31
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Natori
    名取
    Station
    08:56
    Sendai Airport
    仙台空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    09:55
    11:15
    Osaka Airport
    大阪空港[伊丹]
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    11:33
    11:35
    Hotarugaike
    蛍池
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:40
    11:50
    Juso
    十三
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:53
    12:17
    Kobe-sannomiya(Hankyu Line)
    神戸三宮〔阪急線〕
    Station
    12:17
    12:24
    Sannomiya(Kobe Subway)
    三宮(地下鉄西神・山手線)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:28
    12:30
    Kencho-mae(Hyogo)
    県庁前(兵庫県)
    Station
    West Exit 1
    12:30
    12:36
  2. 2
    06:09 - 13:14
    7h 5min JPY 19,910 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    秋田
    秋田
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:09
    09:47
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:09
    12:50
    Shin-kobe
    新神戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:04
    13:08
    Kencho-mae(Hyogo)
    県庁前(兵庫県)
    Station
    West Exit 1
    13:08
    13:14
  3. 3
    06:09 - 13:29
    7h 20min JPY 19,910 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    秋田
    秋田
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:09
    09:47
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:03
    13:11
    Shin-kobe
    新神戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:19
    13:23
    Kencho-mae(Hyogo)
    県庁前(兵庫県)
    Station
    West Exit 1
    13:23
    13:29
  4. 4
    07:56 - 13:51
    5h 55min JPY 55,030 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    秋田
    秋田
    Station
    West Exit
    07:56
    08:00
    Akita Sta. West Exit
    秋田駅西口
    Bus Stop
    1番のりば
    08:00
    08:40
    秋田空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    08:40
    08:43
    Akita Airport
    秋田空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    09:30
    10:40
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    11:30
    12:35
    Osaka Airport
    大阪空港[伊丹]
    Airport
    12:40
    12:46
    Osaka Airport(Itami)
    大阪〔伊丹〕空港
    Bus Stop
    3番のりば
    12:55
    13:35
    Sannomiya(Bus)
    神戸三宮〔空港連絡バス〕
    Bus Stop
    13:35
    13:43
    Sannomiya(Kobe Subway)
    三宮(地下鉄西神・山手線)
    Station
    East Exit 3
    timetable Timetable
    13:43
    13:45
    Kencho-mae(Hyogo)
    県庁前(兵庫県)
    Station
    West Exit 1
    13:45
    13:51
  5. 5
    04:36 - 16:20
    11h 44min JPY 440,600
    cancel cancel
    秋田
    秋田
    04:36
    16:20
zoom bar parts