Sapporo(Hakodate Line) → Shiyaraku

Departing at
00:52 03/07, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    06:16 - 12:53
    6h 37min JPY 85,380 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    札幌
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:16
    06:55
    Shin-chitose Airport
    新千歳空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    07:30
    09:10
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    09:45
    11:40
    Kumamoto Airport
    熊本空港
    Airport
    11:45
    11:48
    Aso Kumamoto Kuko Kokunaisen Terminal
    阿蘇くまもと空港国内線ターミナル
    Bus Stop
    2番のりば
    12:00
    12:49
    Kumamoto Sakuramachi Bus Terminal
    熊本桜町バスターミナル
    Bus Stop
    27番おりば
    12:49
    12:53
  2. 2
    06:02 - 12:53
    6h 51min JPY 85,380 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    札幌
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:02
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Minami-chitose
    南千歳
    Station
    06:51
    Shin-chitose Airport
    新千歳空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    07:30
    09:10
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    09:45
    11:40
    Kumamoto Airport
    熊本空港
    Airport
    11:45
    11:48
    Aso Kumamoto Kuko Kokunaisen Terminal
    阿蘇くまもと空港国内線ターミナル
    Bus Stop
    2番のりば
    12:00
    12:49
    Kumamoto Sakuramachi Bus Terminal
    熊本桜町バスターミナル
    Bus Stop
    27番おりば
    12:49
    12:53
  3. 3
    06:29 - 14:05
    7h 36min JPY 89,780 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    札幌
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:29
    07:09
    Shin-chitose Airport
    新千歳空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    07:50
    09:30
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    10:05
    12:05
    Fukuoka Airport
    福岡空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    12:30
    12:36
    Hakata
    博多
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:50
    13:39
    Kumamoto
    熊本
    Station
    Shirakawa Exit
    13:39
    13:45
    Kumamoto-eki-mae
    熊本駅前
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:50
    14:02
    Karashimacho
    辛島町
    Station
    14:02
    14:05
  4. 4
    09:00 - 15:01
    6h 1min JPY 43,280 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    札幌
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:00
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Shin-sapporo(Chitose Line)
    新札幌
    Station
    09:38
    Shin-chitose Airport
    新千歳空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    10:15
    13:00
    Fukuoka Airport
    福岡空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    13:23
    13:28
    Hakata
    博多
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:50
    14:39
    Kumamoto
    熊本
    Station
    Shirakawa Exit
    14:39
    14:45
    Kumamoto-eki-mae
    熊本駅前
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:46
    14:58
    Karashimacho
    辛島町
    Station
    14:58
    15:01
  5. 5
    00:52 - 07:04
    30h 12min JPY 792,160
    cancel cancel
    Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    札幌
    00:52
    07:04
zoom bar parts