Japan Travel by NAVITIME - Japan Travel Guides, Transit Search and Itinerary Planner

Sasebo → Yurakucho MULLION

Departing at
20:47 02/25, 2020
cancel
1
21:22 - 09:14
11h 52min JPY 44,170 IC JPY 44,158 6 Transfers
cancel cancel
Sasebo
佐世保
Station
timetable Timetable
21:22
21:36
Haiki
早岐
Station
timetable Timetable
21:46
DIRECT TRAIN
Stay On Same Train
Hizen'yamaguchi
肥前山口
Station
23:12
Tosu
鳥栖
Station
timetable Timetable
23:37
00:18
Hakata
博多
Station
timetable Timetable
05:50
05:55
Fukuoka Airport
福岡空港
Airport
timetable Timetable
07:00
08:25
Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
羽田空港(空路)
Airport
08:30
08:40
Haneda Airport Terminal 1(Tokyo)
羽田空港第1ビル(モノレール)
Station
timetable Timetable
08:40
09:03
Hamamatsucho
浜松町
Station
timetable Timetable
09:08
09:12
Yurakucho
有楽町
Station
Ginza Exit
09:12
09:14
2
20:51 - 09:14
12h 23min JPY 44,170 IC JPY 44,158 6 Transfers
cancel cancel
Sasebo
佐世保
Station
timetable Timetable
20:51
21:04
Haiki
早岐
Station
timetable Timetable
21:46
DIRECT TRAIN
Stay On Same Train
Hizen'yamaguchi
肥前山口
Station
23:12
Tosu
鳥栖
Station
timetable Timetable
23:37
00:18
Hakata
博多
Station
timetable Timetable
06:19
06:25
Fukuoka Airport
福岡空港
Airport
timetable Timetable
07:00
08:25
Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
羽田空港(空路)
Airport
08:30
08:40
Haneda Airport Terminal 1(Tokyo)
羽田空港第1ビル(モノレール)
Station
timetable Timetable
08:40
09:03
Hamamatsucho
浜松町
Station
timetable Timetable
09:08
09:12
Yurakucho
有楽町
Station
Ginza Exit
09:12
09:14
3
21:27 - 09:23
11h 56min JPY 44,130 IC JPY 44,119 4 Transfers
cancel cancel
Sasebo
佐世保
Station
21:27
21:30
Sasebo Sta. (Sasebo Bus Center)
佐世保駅前
Bus Stop
21:30
23:24
Nishitetsu Tenjin Expressway Bus Terminal
西鉄天神高速バスターミナル
Bus Stop
23:24
23:36
Tenjin
天神
Station
Exit 6
timetable Timetable
23:46
23:57
Fukuoka Airport
福岡空港
Airport
timetable Timetable
07:00
08:25
Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
羽田空港(空路)
Airport
08:30
08:40
Haneda-Airport-Domestic-Terminal
羽田空港国内線ターミナル(京急)
Station
timetable Timetable
08:42
DIRECT TRAIN
Stay On Same Train
Keikyu-Kamata
京急蒲田
Station
09:06
Shinagawa
品川
Station
timetable Timetable
09:11
09:21
Yurakucho
有楽町
Station
Ginza Exit
09:21
09:23
4
04:57 - 09:44
4h 47min JPY 44,050 IC JPY 44,038 3 Transfers
cancel cancel
Sasebo
佐世保
Station
04:57
05:00
Sasebo Sta. (Sasebo Bus Center)
佐世保駅前
Bus Stop
05:00
06:47
Fukuoka Airport Domestic Terminal North
福岡空港国内線ターミナル北
Bus Stop
06:47
06:53
Fukuoka Airport
福岡空港
Airport
timetable Timetable
07:30
09:00
Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
羽田空港(空路)
Airport
09:05
09:15
Haneda Airport Terminal 1(Tokyo)
羽田空港第1ビル(モノレール)
Station
timetable Timetable
09:16
09:33
Hamamatsucho
浜松町
Station
timetable Timetable
09:37
09:42
Yurakucho
有楽町
Station
Ginza Exit
09:42
09:44
5
20:47 - 10:29
13h 42min JPY 411,800
cancel cancel
Sasebo
佐世保
20:47
10:29
zoom bar parts