Takamatsu(Kagawa) → Kikuchi Sightseeing Product House

Departing at
15:17 04/12, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    15:40 - 23:10
    7h 30min JPY 18,010 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Takamatsu(Kagawa)
    高松(香川県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:40
    16:32
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:52
    19:11
    Kumamoto
    熊本
    Station
    Shirakawa Exit
    19:11
    19:16
    Kumamoto Sta.
    熊本駅前(バス)
    Bus Stop
    1番のりば
    19:23
    19:48
    Kitakumamoto (Bus)
    北熊本(バス)
    Bus Stop
    19:48
    19:54
    Kitakumamoto
    北熊本
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:01
    20:21
    Miyoshi(Kumamoto)
    御代志
    Station
    20:21
    23:10
  2. 2
    15:40 - 23:10
    7h 30min JPY 17,810 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Takamatsu(Kagawa)
    高松(香川県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:40
    16:32
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:52
    19:11
    Kumamoto
    熊本
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    19:35
    19:38
    Kamikumamoto(JR)
    上熊本(JR・熊本電鉄)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    19:50
    19:59
    Kitakumamoto
    北熊本
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:01
    20:21
    Miyoshi(Kumamoto)
    御代志
    Station
    20:21
    23:10
  3. 3
    16:10 - 23:40
    7h 30min JPY 17,810 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Takamatsu(Kagawa)
    高松(香川県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:10
    17:03
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:13
    17:48
    Hiroshima
    広島
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:55
    19:45
    Kumamoto
    熊本
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:11
    20:14
    Kamikumamoto(JR)
    上熊本(JR・熊本電鉄)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:20
    20:29
    Kitakumamoto
    北熊本
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:31
    20:51
    Miyoshi(Kumamoto)
    御代志
    Station
    20:51
    23:40
  4. 4
    19:40 - 02:57
    7h 17min JPY 17,590 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Takamatsu(Kagawa)
    高松(香川県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    19:40
    20:35
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:43
    22:56
    Kumamoto
    熊本
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:15
    23:48
    Higoozu
    肥後大津
    Station
    North Exit
    23:48
    02:57
  5. 5
    15:17 - 22:22
    7h 5min JPY 168,890
    cancel cancel
    Takamatsu(Kagawa)
    高松(香川県)
    15:17
    22:22
zoom bar parts