Takasaki → Wakkanai Fukuko Market

Departing at
16:01 04/11, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    16:40 - 12:19
    19h 39min JPY 49,420 IC JPY 49,412 7 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Takasaki
    高崎
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:40
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    18:48
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:53
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Keikyu-Kamata
    京急蒲田
    Station
    19:08
    Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
    羽田空港第1・第2ターミナル(京急)
    Station
    19:08
    19:10
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    19:45
    21:15
    Shin-chitose Airport
    新千歳空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    21:31
    22:05
    Shiroishi(Hakodate Line)
    白石(函館本線)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:12
    22:48
    Iwamizawa
    岩見沢
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:30
    00:30
    Asahikawa
    旭川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:03
    12:07
    Wakkanai
    稚内
    Station
    12:07
    12:11
    稚内駅前バスターミナル
    Bus Stop
    2番のりば
    12:12
    12:15
    港1丁目(北海道)
    Bus Stop
    12:15
    12:19
  2. 2
    17:12 - 12:53
    19h 41min JPY 37,970 IC JPY 37,962 6 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Takasaki
    高崎
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:12
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Omiya(Saitama)
    大宮(埼玉県)
    Station
    18:49
    Akabane
    赤羽
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:52
    19:24
    Hamamatsucho
    浜松町
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    19:35
    19:57
    Haneda Airport Terminal 1 (Monorail)
    羽田空港第1ターミナル(モノレール)
    Station
    19:57
    19:59
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    20:30
    22:05
    Shin-chitose Airport
    新千歳空港
    Airport
    22:10
    22:20
    Shinchitose Airport (Airport Bus‧Domestic Flight JAL Mae)
    新千歳空港〔空港連絡バス・国内線JAL前〕
    Bus Stop
    14番のりば
    22:37
    23:49
    Sapporo Eki-mae
    札幌駅前
    Bus Stop
    23:49
    00:00
    Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    札幌
    Station
    Higashi-dori Ave. South Exit
    timetable Timetable
    07:30
    12:40
    Wakkanai
    稚内
    Station
    12:40
    12:44
    稚内駅前バスターミナル
    Bus Stop
    3番のりば
    12:45
    12:49
    港1丁目(北海道)
    Bus Stop
    12:49
    12:53
  3. 3
    05:10 - 13:38
    8h 28min JPY 55,980 IC JPY 55,972 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Takasaki
    高崎
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:10
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    07:09
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:18
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Keikyu-Kamata
    京急蒲田
    Station
    07:41
    Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
    羽田空港第1・第2ターミナル(京急)
    Station
    07:41
    07:43
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    08:15
    09:45
    Shin-chitose Airport
    新千歳空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    10:20
    11:15
    Wakkanai Airport
    稚内空港
    Airport
    11:20
    13:38
  4. 4
    16:11 - 13:43
    21h 32min JPY 39,570 IC JPY 39,562 6 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Takasaki
    高崎
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:11
    17:29
    Omiya(Saitama)
    大宮(埼玉県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:34
    18:31
    Hamamatsucho
    浜松町
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:36
    19:00
    Haneda Airport Terminal 2 (Monorail)
    羽田空港第2ターミナル(モノレール)
    Station
    19:00
    19:02
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    20:15
    21:45
    Shin-chitose Airport
    新千歳空港
    Airport
    21:50
    22:00
    Shinchitose Airport (Airport Bus‧Domestic Flight JAL Mae)
    新千歳空港〔空港連絡バス・国内線JAL前〕
    Bus Stop
    13番のりば
    22:32
    23:06
    Oyachi Sta.(Oyachi Bus Terminal)
    大谷地駅〔大谷地バスターミナル〕
    Bus Stop
    23:06
    23:13
    Oyachi(Hokkaido)
    大谷地
    Station
    Exit 1
    timetable Timetable
    23:13
    23:27
    Bus Center-mae
    バスセンター前
    Station
    Exit 1
    23:27
    23:33
    Sapporo Odori Bus center
    札幌大通バスセンター
    Bus Stop
    07:40
    13:30
    Wakkanai Ferry Terminal
    稚内フェリーターミナル
    Bus Stop
    13:30
    13:43
  5. 5
    16:01 - 13:46
    21h 45min JPY 490,450
    cancel cancel
    Takasaki
    高崎
    16:01
    13:46
zoom bar parts