Takasaki → Mont-Thabor Megulia Main Store

Departing at
08:21 06/22, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    08:31 - 12:26
    3h 55min JPY 15,460 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Takasaki
    高崎
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:31
    09:20
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:30
    11:09
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:16
    11:46
    Okazaki
    岡崎
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:51
    12:03
    Kitanomasuzuka
    北野桝塚
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:04
    12:16
    Mikawatoyota
    三河豊田
    Station
    12:16
    12:26
  2. 2
    09:16 - 13:07
    3h 51min JPY 13,620 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Takasaki
    高崎
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:16
    10:12
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:33
    11:53
    Toyohashi
    豊橋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:02
    12:30
    Chiryu
    知立
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:35
    12:52
    Tsuchihashi
    土橋(愛知県)
    Station
    South Exit
    12:52
    12:55
    Tsuchihashi Sta.
    土橋駅
    Bus Stop
    12:58
    13:02
    Yamanote (Aichi)
    山之手(愛知県)
    Bus Stop
    13:02
    13:07
  3. 3
    08:23 - 13:07
    4h 44min JPY 11,110 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Takasaki
    高崎
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:23
    10:16
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:33
    11:53
    Toyohashi
    豊橋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:02
    12:30
    Chiryu
    知立
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:35
    12:52
    Tsuchihashi
    土橋(愛知県)
    Station
    South Exit
    12:52
    12:55
    Tsuchihashi Sta.
    土橋駅
    Bus Stop
    12:58
    13:02
    Yamanote (Aichi)
    山之手(愛知県)
    Bus Stop
    13:02
    13:07
  4. 4
    08:23 - 13:14
    4h 51min JPY 11,000 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Takasaki
    高崎
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:23
    10:16
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:33
    11:53
    Toyohashi
    豊橋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:02
    12:25
    Okazaki
    岡崎
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:39
    13:04
    Mikawatoyota
    三河豊田
    Station
    13:04
    13:14
  5. 5
    08:21 - 13:02
    4h 41min JPY 115,630
    cancel cancel
    Takasaki
    高崎
    08:21
    13:02
zoom bar parts