Hiroshima → Gifu

Departing at
05:00 05/26, 2022
cancel
  1. 1
    06:00 - 08:53
    2h 53min JPY 13,870 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    Hiroshima
    広島
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:00
    08:19
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:31
    08:53
    Gifu
    岐阜
    Station
  2. 2
    06:00 - 08:59
    2h 59min JPY 13,870 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    Hiroshima
    広島
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:00
    08:19
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:33
    08:59
    Gifu
    岐阜
    Station
  3. 3
    06:26 - 09:22
    2h 56min JPY 13,870 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    Hiroshima
    広島
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:26
    08:47
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:55
    09:22
    Gifu
    岐阜
    Station
  4. 4
    07:08 - 09:51
    2h 43min JPY 13,870 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    Hiroshima
    広島
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:08
    09:19
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:29
    09:51
    Gifu
    岐阜
    Station
  5. 5
    05:00 - 11:01
    6h 1min JPY 139,010
    cancel cancel
    Hiroshima
    広島
    05:00
    11:01
    Gifu
    岐阜
zoom bar parts