Japan Travel by NAVITIME - Japan Travel Guides, Transit Search and Itinerary Planner

Hiroshima → docomo Shop Takasu

Departing at
02:47 07/13, 2020
cancel
  1. 1
    06:03 - 10:12
    4h 9min JPY 10,140 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Hiroshima
    広島
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:03
    06:44
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:08
    09:39
    Kochi
    高知
    Station
    09:39
    09:44
    Kochi-eki-mae
    高知駅前
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:44
    09:48
    Harimayabashi
    はりまや橋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:53
    10:05
    Takasu(Kochi)
    高須(高知県)
    Station
    10:05
    10:12
  2. 2
    06:03 - 10:21
    4h 18min JPY 9,920 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Hiroshima
    広島
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:03
    06:44
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:08
    09:31
    Gomen
    後免
    Station
    Main Exit
    09:31
    09:42
    Gomennishimachi
    後免西町
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:54
    10:14
    Takasu(Kochi)
    高須(高知県)
    Station
    10:14
    10:21
  3. 3
    06:55 - 11:21
    4h 26min JPY 9,550 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Hiroshima
    広島
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:55
    08:10
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    West Exit
    08:10
    08:18
    Okayama Sta.
    岡山駅〔西口〕
    Bus Stop
    26番のりば
    08:20
    10:53
    Harimayabashi
    はりまや橋(バス)
    Bus Stop
    10:53
    10:57
    Harimayabashi
    はりまや橋(バス)
    Bus Stop
    11:10
    11:18
    Nishitakasu-dori
    西高須通
    Bus Stop
    11:18
    11:21
  4. 4
    08:15 - 13:04
    4h 49min JPY 7,000 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    Hiroshima
    広島
    Station
    Shinkansen Exit
    08:15
    08:20
    Hiroshima Sta. Shinkansen Entrance
    広島駅新幹線口
    Bus Stop
    4番のりば
    08:20
    12:36
    Harimayabashi
    はりまや橋(バス)
    Bus Stop
    12:36
    12:41
    Dentetsu Terminal-building-mae
    デンテツターミナルビル前
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:45
    12:57
    Takasu(Kochi)
    高須(高知県)
    Station
    12:57
    13:04
  5. 5
    02:47 - 06:19
    3h 32min JPY 122,050
    cancel cancel
    Hiroshima
    広島
    02:47
    06:19
zoom bar parts