Karuizawa → Meitetsu M'za

Departing at
06:59 03/08, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    07:06 - 09:00
    1h 54min JPY 11,650 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    Karuizawa
    軽井沢
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:06
    07:36
    Nagano
    長野
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:40
    08:46
    Kanazawa
    金沢
    Station
    East Exit
    08:46
    09:00
  2. 2
    07:06 - 09:00
    1h 54min JPY 11,850 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Karuizawa
    軽井沢
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:06
    07:36
    Nagano
    長野
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:40
    08:46
    Kanazawa
    金沢
    Station
    East Exit
    08:46
    08:52
    Kanazawa Sta.
    金沢駅前〔東口〕
    Bus Stop
    3番のりば
    08:53
    08:58
    Musashigatsuji‧Omicho Ichiba
    武蔵ヶ辻・近江町市場
    Bus Stop
    近江町市場前
    08:58
    09:00
  3. 3
    07:35 - 09:49
    2h 14min JPY 11,120 No Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Karuizawa
    軽井沢
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:35
    09:35
    Kanazawa
    金沢
    Station
    East Exit
    09:35
    09:49
  4. 4
    07:35 - 09:56
    2h 21min JPY 11,320 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    Karuizawa
    軽井沢
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:35
    09:35
    Kanazawa
    金沢
    Station
    East Exit
    09:35
    09:41
    Kanazawa Sta.
    金沢駅前〔東口〕
    Bus Stop
    3番のりば
    09:49
    09:54
    Musashigatsuji‧Omicho Ichiba
    武蔵ヶ辻・近江町市場
    Bus Stop
    近江町市場前
    09:54
    09:56
  5. 5
    06:59 - 11:03
    4h 4min JPY 134,620
    cancel cancel
    Karuizawa
    軽井沢
    06:59
    11:03
zoom bar parts