轻井泽 → 大石酒造 丹波路酒之馆 龟冈总店

Departing at
02:40 08/06, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    06:43 - 11:44
    5h 1min JPY 18,150 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    轻井泽
    軽井沢
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:43
    08:00
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:09
    10:21
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:33
    11:04
    Namikawa
    並河
    Station
    11:04
    11:44
  2. 2
    08:15 - 12:56
    4h 41min JPY 18,300 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    轻井泽
    軽井沢
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:15
    09:20
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:39
    11:51
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:08
    12:31
    Namikawa
    並河
    Station
    12:31
    12:34
    JR Namikawa Sta.
    JR並河駅
    Bus Stop
    12:36
    12:46
    Ota Nishi (Kyoto)
    太田西(京都府)
    Bus Stop
    12:46
    12:56
  3. 3
    06:18 - 12:56
    6h 38min JPY 13,280 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    轻井泽
    軽井沢
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:18
    07:39
    Shinonoi
    篠ノ井
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:54
    09:51
    Nakatsugawa
    中津川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:56
    11:13
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:23
    11:57
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:08
    12:31
    Namikawa
    並河
    Station
    12:31
    12:34
    JR Namikawa Sta.
    JR並河駅
    Bus Stop
    12:36
    12:46
    Ota Nishi (Kyoto)
    太田西(京都府)
    Bus Stop
    12:46
    12:56
  4. 4
    06:18 - 13:04
    6h 46min JPY 12,290 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    轻井泽
    軽井沢
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:18
    07:39
    Shinonoi
    篠ノ井
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:54
    10:53
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:03
    11:37
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:08
    12:31
    Namikawa
    並河
    Station
    12:31
    12:34
    JR Namikawa Sta.
    JR並河駅
    Bus Stop
    12:36
    12:57
    Kokudo Shimo Saiki
    国道下佐伯
    Bus Stop
    12:57
    13:04
  5. 5
    02:40 - 08:13
    5h 33min JPY 209,700
    cancel cancel
    轻井泽
    軽井沢
    02:40
    08:13
zoom bar parts