熊本 → 津市白山廳舍

Departing at
04:16 12/02, 2020
cancel
  1. 1
    05:41 - 11:25
    5h 44min JPY 33,200 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    熊本
    熊本
    Station
    Shirakawa Exit
    05:41
    05:46
    Kumamoto Sta.
    熊本駅前(バス)
    Bus Stop
    1番のりば
    05:46
    06:45
    Aso Kumamoto Kuko Kokunaisen Terminal
    阿蘇くまもと空港国内線ターミナル
    Bus Stop
    1番のりば
    06:45
    06:48
    Kumamoto Airport
    熊本空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    07:35
    08:40
    Osaka Airport
    大阪空港[伊丹]
    Airport
    08:45
    08:51
    Osaka Airport(Itami)
    大阪〔伊丹〕空港
    Bus Stop
    12番のりば
    09:05
    09:40
    Kintetsu Uehommachi
    近鉄上本町
    Bus Stop
    09:40
    09:50
    Osakauehonmachi
    大阪上本町
    Station
    Ground Level Fare Gate
    timetable Timetable
    09:50
    11:00
    Sakakibaraonsenguchi
    榊原温泉口
    Station
    11:00
    11:04
    Sakakibaraonsenguchi Sta.
    榊原温泉口駅
    Bus Stop
    11:05
    11:25
    Hakusan Regional City Office Mae
    白山総合支所前
    Bus Stop
    11:25
    11:25
  2. 2
    06:01 - 12:08
    6h 7min JPY 40,740 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    熊本
    熊本
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:01
    06:50
    Hakata
    博多
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:58
    07:03
    Fukuoka Airport
    福岡空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    07:40
    08:50
    Chubu Int'l Airport
    中部国際空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    09:17
    09:54
    Meitetsu-Nagoya
    名鉄名古屋
    Station
    09:54
    10:00
    Kintetsu-Nagoya
    近鉄名古屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:01
    11:13
    Hisai
    久居
    Station
    West Exit
    11:13
    11:17
    Hisai Eki-mae
    久居駅前
    Bus Stop
    西口1番のりば
    11:30
    12:05
    Sekinomiya
    関の宮
    Bus Stop
    12:05
    12:08
  3. 3
    07:46 - 13:44
    5h 58min JPY 20,060 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    熊本
    熊本
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:46
    10:49
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:59
    11:03
    Osaka
    大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:09
    11:25
    Tsuruhashi
    鶴橋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:36
    12:22
    Nabari
    名張
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:27
    13:05
    Kawaitakaoka
    川合高岡
    Station
    13:05
    13:11
    Ichishi
    一志
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:27
    13:41
    Sekinomiya
    関ノ宮
    Station
    13:41
    13:44
  4. 4
    06:01 - 13:44
    7h 43min JPY 20,350 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    熊本
    熊本
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:01
    09:24
    Shin-kobe
    新神戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:36
    09:38
    Sannomiya(Kobe Subway)
    三宮(地下鉄西神・山手線)
    Station
    09:38
    09:45
    Kobe-sannomiya(Hanshin Line)
    神戸三宮〔阪神線〕
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:45
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Amagasaki(Hanshin Line)
    尼崎〔阪神線〕
    Station
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Osakanamba
    大阪難波〔近鉄・阪神線〕
    Station
    10:37
    Tsuruhashi
    鶴橋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:55
    12:14
    Igakambe
    伊賀神戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:36
    13:05
    Kawaitakaoka
    川合高岡
    Station
    13:05
    13:11
    Ichishi
    一志
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:27
    13:41
    Sekinomiya
    関ノ宮
    Station
    13:41
    13:44
  5. 5
    04:16 - 14:18
    10h 2min JPY 273,280
    cancel cancel
    熊本
    熊本
    04:16
    14:18
zoom bar parts