Japan Travel by NAVITIME - Japan Travel Guides, Transit Search and Itinerary Planner

Kanazawa → Nagoya

Departing at
14:11 02/27, 2020
cancel
  1. 1
    14:48 - 17:25
    2h 37min JPY 7,370 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    Kanazawa
    金沢
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:48
    16:44
    Maibara
    米原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:57
    17:25
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
  2. 2
    14:48 - 17:49
    3h 1min JPY 6,930 No Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Kanazawa
    金沢
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:48
    17:49
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
  3. 3
    14:26 - 18:29
    4h 3min JPY 4,500 No Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Kanazawa
    金沢
    Station
    East Exit
    14:26
    14:30
    Kanazawa Sta.
    金沢駅前〔東口〕
    Bus Stop
    14:30
    18:23
    Meitetsu Bus Center
    名鉄バスセンター
    Bus Stop
    18:23
    18:29
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    Exit 7
  4. 4
    14:11 - 17:16
    3h 5min JPY 81,690
    cancel cancel
    Kanazawa
    金沢
    14:11
    17:16
    Nagoya
    名古屋
zoom bar parts