Japan Travel by NAVITIME - Japan Travel Guides, Transit Search and Itinerary Planner

Kyoto → Osaka Airport

Departing at
06:15 02/18, 2020
cancel
1
06:15 - 07:01
46min JPY 15,200
cancel cancel
Kyoto
京都
06:15
07:01
Osaka Airport
大阪空港[伊丹]
2
06:18 - 07:14
56min JPY 1,340 No Transfers
cancel cancel
Kyoto
京都
Station
06:18
06:20
Kyoto Sta. Hachijo Exit
京都駅八条口
Bus Stop
G3のりば
06:20
07:10
大阪国際空港〔南ターミナル〕
Bus Stop
07:10
07:14
Osaka Airport
大阪空港[伊丹]
Airport
3
06:18 - 07:20
1h 2min JPY 1,340 No Transfers
cancel cancel
Kyoto
京都
Station
06:18
06:20
Kyoto Sta. Hachijo Exit
京都駅八条口
Bus Stop
G3のりば
06:20
07:15
大阪国際空港〔北ターミナル〕
Bus Stop
07:15
07:20
Osaka Airport
大阪空港[伊丹]
Airport
4
06:20 - 07:34
1h 14min JPY 910 1 Transfer
cancel cancel
Kyoto
京都
Station
timetable Timetable
06:20
06:42
Ibaraki
茨木〔JR〕
Station
West Exit
06:42
07:05
Unobe
宇野辺
Station
timetable Timetable
07:12
07:34
Osaka Airport
大阪空港[伊丹]
Airport
5
06:20 - 07:34
1h 14min JPY 980 3 Transfers
cancel cancel
Kyoto
京都
Station
timetable Timetable
06:20
06:24
Shijo
四条(京都市営)
Station
06:24
06:29
Karasuma
烏丸
Station
timetable Timetable
06:32
06:57
Ibarakishi(Hankyu Line)
茨木市〔阪急線〕
Station
timetable Timetable
06:59
07:01
Minamiibaraki(Hankyu Line)
南茨木(阪急線)
Station
West Exit
07:01
07:06
Minamiibaraki(Osaka Monorail)
南茨木(大阪モノレール)
Station
timetable Timetable
07:09
07:34
Osaka Airport
大阪空港[伊丹]
Airport
zoom bar parts