Kiikatsuura → Ad Museum Tokyo

Departing at
13:53 03/02, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    17:10 - 22:45
    5h 35min JPY 15,690 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Kiikatsuura
    紀伊勝浦
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:10
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Tsu
    Station
    20:49
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:59
    22:28
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:34
    22:38
    Shimbashi
    新橋
    Station
    Shiodome Exit
    22:38
    22:45
  2. 2
    15:33 - 23:20
    7h 47min JPY 14,160 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Kiikatsuura
    紀伊勝浦
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:33
    15:56
    Shingu
    新宮
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:13
    19:20
    Taki(Mie)
    多気
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    19:50
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Tsu
    Station
    21:12
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    21:24
    23:01
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:07
    23:12
    Shimbashi
    新橋
    Station
    Shiodome Exit
    23:12
    23:20
  3. 3
    17:20 - 05:44
    12h 24min JPY 11,810 IC JPY 11,802 6 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Kiikatsuura
    紀伊勝浦
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:20
    17:43
    Shingu
    新宮
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:55
    20:54
    Taki(Mie)
    多気
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    21:04
    21:14
    Matsusaka
    松阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    21:31
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Isenakagawa
    伊勢中川
    Station
    22:44
    Kintetsu-Nagoya
    近鉄名古屋
    Station
    North Exit
    22:44
    22:53
    Nagoya Sta. (Yuri no Funsui mae)
    名古屋駅〔ゆりの噴水前〕
    Bus Stop
    23:00
    04:30
    Yokohama City Air Terminal
    横浜駅東口/YCAT
    Bus Stop
    04:30
    04:40
    Yokohama
    横浜
    Station
    East Exit
    timetable Timetable
    05:02
    05:06
    Kanagawa-shimmachi
    神奈川新町
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:07
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Sengakuji
    泉岳寺
    Station
    05:37
    Shimbashi
    新橋
    Station
    Exit A2
    05:37
    05:44
  4. 4
    18:02 - 05:55
    11h 53min JPY 17,680 IC JPY 17,673 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Kiikatsuura
    紀伊勝浦
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:02
    22:06
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:30
    23:20
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    Taiko-dori Exit
    23:20
    23:23
    Nagoya Sta. (Yuri no Funsui mae)
    名古屋駅〔ゆりの噴水前〕
    Bus Stop
    00:30
    05:10
    Yokohama Sta. East Exit
    横浜駅東口
    Bus Stop
    05:10
    05:20
    Yokohama
    横浜
    Station
    East Exit
    timetable Timetable
    05:25
    05:48
    Shimbashi
    新橋
    Station
    Shiodome Exit
    05:48
    05:55
  5. 5
    13:53 - 21:09
    7h 16min JPY 199,280
    cancel cancel
    Kiikatsuura
    紀伊勝浦
    13:53
    21:09
zoom bar parts