Kansai Airport(Osaka) → Roadside Station Suika no Sato Ueki

Departing at
22:34 04/23, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    22:50 - 10:08
    11h 18min JPY 19,930 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Kansai Airport(Osaka)
    関西空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    22:50
    23:55
    Osaka
    大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    00:10
    00:14
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:00
    09:02
    Kumamoto
    熊本
    Station
    Shirakawa Exit
    09:02
    09:08
    Kumamoto-eki-mae
    熊本駅前
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:09
    09:25
    Kumamotojo-Shiyakusho-mae
    熊本城・市役所前
    Station
    09:25
    09:27
    Shiyakusho-mae (Kumamoto Chuo)
    市役所前(熊本市中央区)
    Bus Stop
    09:29
    10:07
    Hiratakiko
    平田機工
    Bus Stop
    10:07
    10:08
  2. 2
    07:00 - 10:32
    3h 32min JPY 22,600 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Kansai Airport(Osaka)
    関西空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    07:00
    08:15
    Fukuoka Airport
    福岡空港
    Airport
    08:20
    08:35
    Fukuoka Airport Domestic Terminal North
    福岡空港国内線ターミナル北
    Bus Stop
    08:52
    10:13
    Ueki IC
    植木インターチェンジ
    Bus Stop
    10:13
    10:17
    Ueki IC
    植木インターチェンジ
    Bus Stop
    10:23
    10:30
    Hiratakiko
    平田機工
    Bus Stop
    10:30
    10:32
  3. 3
    23:55 - 11:08
    11h 13min JPY 20,470 7 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Kansai Airport(Osaka)
    関西空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    23:55
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Izumisano
    泉佐野
    Station
    00:39
    Namba(Nankai Line)
    なんば〔南海線〕
    Station
    00:39
    00:49
    Osakanamba
    大阪難波〔近鉄・阪神線〕
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:03
    05:28
    Amagasaki(Hanshin Line)
    尼崎〔阪神線〕
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:32
    06:15
    Kobe-sannomiya(Hanshin Line)
    神戸三宮〔阪神線〕
    Station
    06:15
    06:22
    Sannomiya(Kobe Subway)
    三宮(地下鉄西神・山手線)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:26
    06:28
    Shin-kobe
    新神戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:38
    09:45
    Kumamoto
    熊本
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:52
    10:12
    Konoha
    木葉
    Station
    10:12
    10:14
    Konoha Sta.
    木葉駅前
    Bus Stop
    10:27
    10:45
    Ueki (Kumamoto)
    植木(熊本市)
    Bus Stop
    10:45
    10:48
    Ueki (Kumamoto)
    植木(熊本市)
    Bus Stop
    11:01
    11:07
    Hiratakiko
    平田機工
    Bus Stop
    11:07
    11:08
  4. 4
    09:05 - 12:30
    3h 25min JPY 22,600 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Kansai Airport(Osaka)
    関西空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    09:05
    10:20
    Fukuoka Airport
    福岡空港
    Airport
    10:25
    10:40
    Fukuoka Airport Domestic Terminal North
    福岡空港国内線ターミナル北
    Bus Stop
    10:52
    12:13
    Ueki IC
    植木インターチェンジ
    Bus Stop
    12:13
    12:17
    Ueki IC
    植木インターチェンジ
    Bus Stop
    12:21
    12:28
    Hiratakiko
    平田機工
    Bus Stop
    12:28
    12:30
  5. 5
    22:34 - 07:16
    8h 42min JPY 312,660
    cancel cancel
    Kansai Airport(Osaka)
    関西空港
    22:34
    07:16
zoom bar parts