Kamakura → Ide no Yama Freshwater fish Exhibition Hall (Aquarium)

Departing at
23:31 03/05, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    06:20 - 11:59
    5h 39min JPY 47,890 IC JPY 47,880 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Kamakura
    鎌倉
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:20
    06:45
    Yokohama
    横浜
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:54
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Keikyu-Kamata
    京急蒲田
    Station
    07:21
    Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
    羽田空港第1・第2ターミナル(京急)
    Station
    07:21
    07:23
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    07:55
    09:50
    Kagoshima Airport
    鹿児島空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    10:43
    11:31
    Kobayashi IC
    小林インター
    Bus Stop
    11:31
    11:59
  2. 2
    05:51 - 11:59
    6h 8min JPY 42,290 IC JPY 42,280 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Kamakura
    鎌倉
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:51
    06:18
    Yokohama
    横浜
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:24
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Keikyu-Kamata
    京急蒲田
    Station
    06:49
    Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
    羽田空港第1・第2ターミナル(京急)
    Station
    06:49
    06:51
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    07:25
    09:25
    Kagoshima Airport
    鹿児島空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    10:43
    11:31
    Kobayashi IC
    小林インター
    Bus Stop
    11:31
    11:59
  3. 3
    23:39 - 13:13
    13h 34min JPY 33,930 IC JPY 33,926 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Kamakura
    鎌倉
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:39
    00:05
    Yokohama
    横浜
    Station
    East Exit
    00:05
    00:13
    Yokohama City Air Terminal
    横浜駅東口/YCAT
    Bus Stop
    00:30
    07:50
    Shin-osaka Sta. North Exit
    新大阪駅北口
    Bus Stop
    07:50
    08:03
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    Exit 6
    timetable Timetable
    08:04
    11:31
    Shin-yatsushiro
    新八代
    Station
    East Exit
    11:31
    11:35
    Shinyatsushiro Sta.
    新八代駅
    Bus Stop
    11:39
    12:45
    Kobayashi IC
    小林インター
    Bus Stop
    12:45
    13:13
  4. 4
    08:05 - 13:59
    5h 54min JPY 40,700 IC JPY 40,690 6 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Kamakura
    鎌倉
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:05
    08:31
    Yokohama
    横浜
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:39
    08:52
    Keikyu-Kamata
    京急蒲田
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:55
    09:06
    Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
    羽田空港第1・第2ターミナル(京急)
    Station
    09:06
    09:08
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    09:40
    11:30
    Miyazaki Airport
    宮崎空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    11:39
    11:44
    Tamoto Jinja Mae
    田元神社前
    Bus Stop
    11:44
    11:47
    Tamoto Jinja Mae
    田元神社前
    Bus Stop
    12:07
    12:14
    Miyako City
    宮交シティ
    Bus Stop
    12:14
    12:18
    Miyako City
    宮交シティ
    Bus Stop
    12:18
    13:31
    Kobayashi IC
    小林インター
    Bus Stop
    13:31
    13:59
  5. 5
    23:31 - 14:15
    14h 44min JPY 593,170
    cancel cancel
    Kamakura
    鎌倉
    23:31
    14:15
zoom bar parts