오카야마 → 토요타 츠카사 우체국

Departing at
00:03 09/22, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    06:01 - 09:00
    2h 59min JPY 11,510 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    오카야마
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:01
    07:39
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:48
    07:51
    Fushimi(Aichi)
    伏見(愛知県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:01
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Akaike(Aichi)
    赤池(愛知県)
    Station
    08:47
    Toyotashi
    豊田市
    Station
    West Exit
    08:47
    08:54
    Shin-toyota
    新豊田
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:54
    08:56
    Shin-uwagoromo
    新上挙母
    Station
    08:56
    09:00
  2. 2
    06:01 - 09:03
    3h 2min JPY 11,300 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    오카야마
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:01
    07:39
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    Hirokoji Exit
    07:39
    07:53
    Meitetsu-Nagoya
    名鉄名古屋
    Station
    West Fare Gate
    timetable Timetable
    08:02
    08:24
    Chiryu
    知立
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:35
    08:56
    Uwagoromo
    上挙母
    Station
    08:56
    09:03
  3. 3
    06:01 - 09:03
    3h 2min JPY 11,230 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    오카야마
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:01
    07:39
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:50
    07:54
    Kanayama(Aichi)
    金山(愛知県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:06
    08:24
    Chiryu
    知立
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:35
    08:56
    Uwagoromo
    上挙母
    Station
    08:56
    09:03
  4. 4
    06:18 - 09:09
    2h 51min JPY 11,380 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    오카야마
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:18
    07:58
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:06
    08:09
    Fushimi(Aichi)
    伏見(愛知県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:13
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Akaike(Aichi)
    赤池(愛知県)
    Station
    08:59
    Toyotashi
    豊田市
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:00
    09:02
    Uwagoromo
    上挙母
    Station
    09:02
    09:09
  5. 5
    00:03 - 04:22
    4h 19min JPY 141,720
    cancel cancel
    오카야마
    岡山
    00:03
    04:22
zoom bar parts