Haneda Airport(Tokyo) → Main Building of the Otaru Music Box Museum

Departing at
17:16 04/20, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    17:35 - 21:07
    3h 32min JPY 39,200 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    17:35
    19:10
    Shin-chitose Airport
    新千歳空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    19:30
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    札幌
    Station
    20:59
    Minamiotaru
    南小樽
    Station
    20:59
    21:07
  2. 2
    18:00 - 21:34
    3h 34min JPY 39,200 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    18:00
    19:35
    Shin-chitose Airport
    新千歳空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    19:54
    20:32
    Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    札幌
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:44
    21:26
    Minamiotaru
    南小樽
    Station
    21:26
    21:34
  3. 3
    18:50 - 22:20
    3h 30min JPY 31,300 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    18:50
    20:20
    Shin-chitose Airport
    新千歳空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    20:46
    21:19
    Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    札幌
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    21:30
    22:12
    Minamiotaru
    南小樽
    Station
    22:12
    22:20
  4. 4
    20:00 - 23:25
    3h 25min JPY 39,200 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    20:00
    21:35
    Shin-chitose Airport
    新千歳空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    21:55
    22:30
    Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    札幌
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:35
    23:17
    Minamiotaru
    南小樽
    Station
    23:17
    23:25
  5. 5
    17:16 - 10:33
    17h 17min JPY 390,240
    cancel cancel
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    17:16
    10:33
zoom bar parts