羽田机场(机场) → Furusato海岸

Departing at
03:55 01/18, 2022
cancel
  1. 1
    06:50 - 09:33
    2h 43min JPY 30,470 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    羽田机场(机场)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    06:50
    08:20
    Shin-chitose Airport
    新千歳空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    08:40
    08:43
    Minami-chitose
    南千歳
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:50
    09:10
    Tomakomai
    苫小牧
    Station
    South Exit
    09:10
    09:13
    Tomakomai Eki-mae
    苫小牧駅前
    Bus Stop
    09:15
    09:21
    Ekidori Jujigai
    駅通十字街
    Bus Stop
    09:21
    09:33
  2. 2
    06:50 - 09:33
    2h 43min JPY 30,470 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    羽田机场(机场)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    06:50
    08:20
    Shin-chitose Airport
    新千歳空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    08:40
    08:43
    Minami-chitose
    南千歳
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:50
    09:10
    Tomakomai
    苫小牧
    Station
    South Exit
    09:10
    09:14
    Omotemachi 5Chome
    表町5丁目
    Bus Stop
    09:17
    09:21
    Ekidori Jujigai
    駅通十字街
    Bus Stop
    09:21
    09:33
  3. 3
    07:00 - 09:49
    2h 49min JPY 38,130 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    羽田机场(机场)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    07:00
    08:30
    Shin-chitose Airport
    新千歳空港
    Airport
    08:35
    08:38
    Shinchitose Airport [Domestic Flight Terminal]
    新千歳空港[国内線ターミナル]
    Bus Stop
    2番のりば
    08:44
    09:35
    Shiyakusho Mae (Tomakomai)
    市役所前(苫小牧市)
    Bus Stop
    09:35
    09:49
  4. 4
    06:50 - 09:49
    2h 59min JPY 30,230 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    羽田机场(机场)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    06:50
    08:20
    Shin-chitose Airport
    新千歳空港
    Airport
    08:25
    08:28
    Shinchitose Airport [Domestic Flight Terminal]
    新千歳空港[国内線ターミナル]
    Bus Stop
    29番のりば
    08:42
    09:35
    Shiyakusho Mae (Tomakomai)
    市役所前(苫小牧市)
    Bus Stop
    09:35
    09:49
  5. 5
    03:55 - 20:29
    16h 34min JPY 465,290
    cancel cancel
    羽田机场(机场)
    羽田空港(空路)
    03:55
    20:29
zoom bar parts