羽田機場(機場) → 八代全國煙花競技大賽

Departing at
22:18 07/28, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    07:15 - 10:48
    3h 33min JPY 39,460 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    羽田機場(機場)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    07:15
    09:05
    Kumamoto Airport
    熊本空港
    Airport
    09:10
    09:13
    Aso Kumamoto Kuko Kokunaisen Terminal
    阿蘇くまもと空港国内線ターミナル
    Bus Stop
    09:35
    10:25
    Shinyatsushiro Sta.
    新八代駅
    Bus Stop
    10:25
    10:28
    Shin-yatsushiro Sta. (West Exit)
    新八代駅〔西口〕
    Bus Stop
    10:31
    10:42
    Furufumoto Kominkan Mae
    古麓公民館前
    Bus Stop
    10:42
    10:48
  2. 2
    08:10 - 12:04
    3h 54min JPY 49,250 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    羽田機場(機場)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    08:10
    10:00
    Fukuoka Airport
    福岡空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    10:22
    10:28
    Hakata
    博多
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:40
    11:31
    Shin-yatsushiro
    新八代
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:40
    11:43
    Yatsushiro
    八代
    Station
    11:43
    12:04
  3. 3
    08:00 - 12:04
    4h 4min JPY 44,520 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    羽田機場(機場)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    08:00
    09:40
    Kumamoto Airport
    熊本空港
    Airport
    09:45
    09:48
    Aso Kumamoto Kuko Kokunaisen Terminal
    阿蘇くまもと空港国内線ターミナル
    Bus Stop
    2番のりば
    09:50
    10:47
    Kumamoto Sta.
    熊本駅前(バス)
    Bus Stop
    7番のりば
    10:47
    10:55
    Kumamoto
    熊本
    Station
    Shirakawa Exit
    timetable Timetable
    11:05
    11:43
    Yatsushiro
    八代
    Station
    11:43
    12:04
  4. 4
    06:25 - 12:10
    5h 45min JPY 48,460 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    羽田機場(機場)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    06:25
    08:10
    Kagoshima Airport
    鹿児島空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    09:45
    11:18
    Yatsushiro IC
    八代インター
    Bus Stop
    11:18
    11:21
    Yatsushiro IC-mae [Highway Iriguchi]
    八代IC前[高速入口]
    Bus Stop
    11:49
    11:55
    Goryo [Yatsushiro]
    御霊[八代]
    Bus Stop
    11:55
    12:10
  5. 5
    22:18 - 12:23
    14h 5min JPY 533,940
    cancel cancel
    羽田機場(機場)
    羽田空港(空路)
    22:18
    12:23
zoom bar parts