難波(大阪地鐵) → Jakoya

Departing at
23:04 01/21, 2022
cancel
  1. 1
    05:39 - 08:55
    3h 16min JPY 8,240 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    難波(大阪地鐵)
    なんば〔Osaka Metro〕
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:39
    05:53
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:06
    07:02
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:10
    08:07
    Takamatsu(Kagawa)
    高松(香川県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:24
    08:39
    Shido
    志度
    Station
    Main Exit
    08:39
    08:44
    Kotoden-Shido
    琴電志度
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:46
    08:51
    Fusazaki
    房前
    Station
    08:51
    08:55
  2. 2
    23:15 - 08:55
    9h 40min JPY 5,830 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    難波(大阪地鐵)
    なんば〔Osaka Metro〕
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:15
    23:23
    Umeda(Osaka Metro)
    梅田(Osaka Metro)
    Station
    23:23
    23:30
    Osaka
    大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:34
    01:06
    Himeji
    姫路
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:29
    06:51
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:10
    08:07
    Takamatsu(Kagawa)
    高松(香川県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:24
    08:39
    Shido
    志度
    Station
    Main Exit
    08:39
    08:44
    Kotoden-Shido
    琴電志度
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:46
    08:51
    Fusazaki
    房前
    Station
    08:51
    08:55
  3. 3
    23:15 - 08:55
    9h 40min JPY 5,830 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    難波(大阪地鐵)
    なんば〔Osaka Metro〕
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:15
    23:23
    Nishiumeda
    西梅田
    Station
    23:23
    23:32
    Osaka
    大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:34
    01:06
    Himeji
    姫路
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:29
    06:51
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:10
    08:07
    Takamatsu(Kagawa)
    高松(香川県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:24
    08:39
    Shido
    志度
    Station
    Main Exit
    08:39
    08:44
    Kotoden-Shido
    琴電志度
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:46
    08:51
    Fusazaki
    房前
    Station
    08:51
    08:55
  4. 4
    05:39 - 09:06
    3h 27min JPY 7,940 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    難波(大阪地鐵)
    なんば〔Osaka Metro〕
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:39
    05:53
    Shin-osaka
    新大阪
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:06
    07:02
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:10
    08:07
    Takamatsu(Kagawa)
    高松(香川県)
    Station
    Main Exit
    08:07
    08:13
    Takamatsu-Chikko
    高松築港
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:15
    08:19
    Kawaramachi(Kagawa)
    瓦町
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:29
    09:02
    Fusazaki
    房前
    Station
    09:02
    09:06
  5. 5
    23:04 - 01:32
    2h 28min JPY 80,830
    cancel cancel
    難波(大阪地鐵)
    なんば〔Osaka Metro〕
    23:04
    01:32
zoom bar parts