Wakayama → AUTOBACS Taiwa Yoshioka

Departing at
03:02 12/02, 2020
cancel
  1. 1
    05:16 - 11:33
    6h 17min JPY 40,330 IC JPY 40,331 8 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Wakayama
    和歌山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:16
    05:45
    Hineno
    日根野
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:01
    06:38
    Tennoji
    天王寺
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:43
    06:59
    Umeda(Osaka Metro)
    梅田(Osaka Metro)
    Station
    06:59
    07:06
    Osaka-Umeda(Hankyu Line)
    大阪梅田(阪急線)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:10
    07:24
    Hotarugaike
    蛍池
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:31
    07:34
    Osaka Airport
    大阪空港[伊丹]
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    08:05
    09:15
    Sendai Airport
    仙台空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    09:39
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Natori
    名取
    Station
    09:56
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    仙台
    Station
    09:56
    10:04
    Sendai(Sendai Subway)
    仙台(仙台市営)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:09
    10:25
    Izumichuo(Miyagi)
    泉中央
    Station
    East 1 Exit
    10:25
    10:29
    Izumichuo Sta.
    泉中央駅
    Bus Stop
    5番のりば
    10:47
    11:25
    Taiwacho Bus Terminal
    大和町バスターミナル
    Bus Stop
    11:25
    11:33
  2. 2
    04:57 - 11:40
    6h 43min JPY 40,240 IC JPY 40,241 7 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Wakayama
    和歌山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    04:57
    06:03
    Otori
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:06
    06:22
    Tennoji
    天王寺
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:28
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Esaka
    江坂
    Station
    07:06
    Senrichuo
    千里中央(北大阪急行電鉄)
    Station
    07:06
    07:14
    Senrichuo(Osaka Monorail)
    千里中央(大阪モノレール)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:21
    07:34
    Osaka Airport
    大阪空港[伊丹]
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    08:05
    09:15
    Sendai Airport
    仙台空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    09:39
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Natori
    名取
    Station
    09:56
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    仙台
    Station
    West Exit
    09:56
    10:01
    Sendai Eki-mae
    仙台駅前
    Bus Stop
    2番のりば
    10:05
    10:43
    Miyagi Daigaku‧Sendai Health Welfare Vocational school Mae
    宮城大学・仙台保健福祉専門学校前
    Bus Stop
    10:43
    10:46
    宮城大学
    Bus Stop
    11:05
    11:35
    きぼうの杜診療所
    Bus Stop
    11:35
    11:40
  3. 3
    04:57 - 11:42
    6h 45min JPY 40,080 IC JPY 40,081 6 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Wakayama
    和歌山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    04:57
    06:03
    Otori
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:06
    06:22
    Tennoji
    天王寺
    Station
    South Exit
    06:22
    06:27
    Abenobashi
    あべの橋
    Bus Stop
    06:40
    07:15
    Osaka Kokusai Airport (Kita Terminal)
    大阪国際空港〔北ターミナル〕
    Bus Stop
    07:15
    07:20
    Osaka Airport
    大阪空港[伊丹]
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    08:05
    09:15
    Sendai Airport
    仙台空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    09:39
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Natori
    名取
    Station
    09:56
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    仙台
    Station
    West Exit
    09:56
    10:01
    Sendai Eki-mae
    仙台駅前
    Bus Stop
    2番のりば
    10:05
    10:43
    Miyagi Daigaku‧Sendai Health Welfare Vocational school Mae
    宮城大学・仙台保健福祉専門学校前
    Bus Stop
    10:43
    10:46
    宮城大学
    Bus Stop
    11:05
    11:37
    まほろばタウン
    Bus Stop
    11:37
    11:42
  4. 4
    04:57 - 11:42
    6h 45min JPY 40,080 IC JPY 40,081 6 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Wakayama
    和歌山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    04:57
    06:03
    Otori
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:06
    06:22
    Tennoji
    天王寺
    Station
    South Exit
    06:22
    06:27
    Abenobashi
    あべの橋
    Bus Stop
    06:40
    07:10
    Osaka Kokusai Airport (Minami Terminal)
    大阪国際空港〔南ターミナル〕
    Bus Stop
    07:10
    07:16
    Osaka Airport
    大阪空港[伊丹]
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    08:05
    09:15
    Sendai Airport
    仙台空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    09:39
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Natori
    名取
    Station
    09:56
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    仙台
    Station
    West Exit
    09:56
    10:01
    Sendai Eki-mae
    仙台駅前
    Bus Stop
    2番のりば
    10:05
    10:43
    Miyagi Daigaku‧Sendai Health Welfare Vocational school Mae
    宮城大学・仙台保健福祉専門学校前
    Bus Stop
    10:43
    10:46
    宮城大学
    Bus Stop
    11:05
    11:37
    まほろばタウン
    Bus Stop
    11:37
    11:42
  5. 5
    03:02 - 13:57
    10h 55min JPY 392,340
    cancel cancel
    Wakayama
    和歌山
    03:02
    13:57
zoom bar parts