อาราชิยามะ (สายฮันคิว) → นาโอะเอ็ตสึ

Departing at
17:43 03/02, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    18:22 - 23:04
    4h 42min JPY 11,240 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    อาราชิยามะ (สายฮันคิว)
    嵐山〔阪急線〕
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:22
    18:30
    Katsura
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:35
    18:42
    Karasuma
    烏丸
    Station
    18:42
    18:47
    Shijo
    四条(京都市営)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:50
    18:55
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    19:10
    21:23
    Kanazawa
    金沢
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    21:35
    22:38
    Joetsu-myoko
    上越妙高
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:46
    23:01
    Naoetsu
    直江津
    Station
    South Exit
    23:01
    23:04
  2. 2
    18:11 - 23:04
    4h 53min JPY 11,020 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    อาราชิยามะ (สายฮันคิว)
    嵐山〔阪急線〕
    Station
    18:11
    18:14
    Hankyu Arashiyama Sta.
    阪急嵐山駅前〔駅前ターミナル〕
    Bus Stop
    18:14
    18:56
    Kyoto Sta.
    京都駅前
    Bus Stop
    18:56
    19:06
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    Central Exit
    timetable Timetable
    19:10
    21:23
    Kanazawa
    金沢
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    21:35
    22:38
    Joetsu-myoko
    上越妙高
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:46
    23:01
    Naoetsu
    直江津
    Station
    South Exit
    23:01
    23:04
  3. 3
    18:01 - 23:04
    5h 3min JPY 11,390 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    อาราชิยามะ (สายฮันคิว)
    嵐山〔阪急線〕
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:01
    18:09
    Katsura
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:20
    18:33
    Oyamazaki
    大山崎
    Station
    18:33
    18:42
    Yamazaki(Kyoto)
    山崎(京都府)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:46
    19:02
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    19:10
    21:23
    Kanazawa
    金沢
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    21:35
    22:38
    Joetsu-myoko
    上越妙高
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:46
    23:01
    Naoetsu
    直江津
    Station
    South Exit
    23:01
    23:04
  4. 4
    18:11 - 23:37
    5h 26min JPY 11,030 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    อาราชิยามะ (สายฮันคิว)
    嵐山〔阪急線〕
    Station
    18:11
    18:14
    Hankyu Arashiyama Sta.
    阪急嵐山駅前
    Bus Stop
    18:14
    18:57
    Kyoto Sta.
    京都駅前
    Bus Stop
    18:57
    19:07
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    West Exit
    timetable Timetable
    19:10
    21:23
    Kanazawa
    金沢
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    21:35
    22:24
    Itoigawa
    糸魚川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:52
    23:34
    Naoetsu
    直江津
    Station
    South Exit
    23:34
    23:37
  5. 5
    17:43 - 23:16
    5h 33min JPY 154,250
    cancel cancel
    อาราชิยามะ (สายฮันคิว)
    嵐山〔阪急線〕
    17:43
    23:16
zoom bar parts