Arashiyama(Hankyu Line) → Mont-Thabor Megulia Main Store

Departing at
19:52 08/03, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    19:56 - 22:39
    2h 43min JPY 6,840 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Arashiyama(Hankyu Line)
    嵐山〔阪急線〕
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    19:56
    20:04
    Katsura
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:07
    20:15
    Karasuma
    烏丸
    Station
    20:15
    20:20
    Shijo
    四条(京都市営)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:25
    20:29
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:39
    21:13
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    21:28
    21:58
    Okazaki
    岡崎
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:03
    22:29
    Mikawatoyota
    三河豊田
    Station
    22:29
    22:39
  2. 2
    20:24 - 22:58
    2h 34min JPY 6,840 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Arashiyama(Hankyu Line)
    嵐山〔阪急線〕
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:24
    20:32
    Katsura
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:35
    20:42
    Karasuma
    烏丸
    Station
    20:42
    20:47
    Shijo
    四条(京都市営)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:48
    20:52
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    21:00
    21:35
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    21:43
    22:15
    Okazaki
    岡崎
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:22
    22:48
    Mikawatoyota
    三河豊田
    Station
    22:48
    22:58
  3. 3
    19:54 - 22:58
    3h 4min JPY 6,620 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Arashiyama(Hankyu Line)
    嵐山〔阪急線〕
    Station
    19:54
    19:57
    Hankyu Arashiyama Sta.
    阪急嵐山駅前〔駅前ターミナル〕
    Bus Stop
    19:57
    20:02
    Suminokuracho
    角倉町
    Bus Stop
    20:02
    20:14
    Saga-arashiyama
    嵯峨嵐山〔JR〕
    Station
    South Exit
    timetable Timetable
    20:17
    20:34
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    21:00
    21:35
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    21:43
    22:15
    Okazaki
    岡崎
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:22
    22:48
    Mikawatoyota
    三河豊田
    Station
    22:48
    22:58
  4. 4
    19:56 - 00:32
    4h 36min JPY 3,450 6 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Arashiyama(Hankyu Line)
    嵐山〔阪急線〕
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    19:56
    20:04
    Katsura
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:10
    20:14
    Higashimuko
    東向日
    Station
    East Exit
    20:14
    20:27
    Mukomachi
    向日町
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:29
    21:52
    Maibara
    米原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:07
    22:38
    Ogaki
    大垣
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:42
    23:19
    Kanayama(Aichi)
    金山(愛知県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:23
    23:40
    Chiryu
    知立
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:49
    00:05
    Tsuchihashi
    土橋(愛知県)
    Station
    South Exit
    00:05
    00:32
  5. 5
    19:52 - 22:13
    2h 21min JPY 57,350
    cancel cancel
    Arashiyama(Hankyu Line)
    嵐山〔阪急線〕
    19:52
    22:13
zoom bar parts