Beppu → JA Yamaguchi Ube Direct Store Shinsenkan Konan

Departing at
11:02 01/23, 2022
cancel
  1. 1
    11:54 - 14:41
    2h 47min JPY 7,480 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Beppu
    別府(大分県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:54
    13:03
    Kokura(Fukuoka)
    小倉(福岡県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:31
    13:49
    Shin-yamaguchi
    新山口
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:07
    14:30
    Ube
    宇部
    Station
    14:30
    14:41
  2. 2
    11:54 - 14:54
    3h 0min JPY 4,550 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Beppu
    別府(大分県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:54
    13:03
    Kokura(Fukuoka)
    小倉(福岡県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:33
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Moji
    門司
    Station
    13:49
    Shimonoseki
    下関
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:00
    14:43
    Ube
    宇部
    Station
    14:43
    14:54
  3. 3
    11:54 - 15:00
    3h 6min JPY 4,690 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Beppu
    別府(大分県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:54
    13:03
    Kokura(Fukuoka)
    小倉(福岡県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:33
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Moji
    門司
    Station
    13:49
    Shimonoseki
    下関
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:00
    14:43
    Ube
    宇部
    Station
    14:43
    14:46
    Ube Sta.
    宇部駅
    Bus Stop
    14:56
    14:58
    Konan Nabekura
    厚南鍋倉
    Bus Stop
    14:58
    15:00
  4. 4
    11:19 - 15:00
    3h 41min JPY 4,280 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Beppu
    別府(大分県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:19
    12:03
    Nakatsu(Oita)
    中津(大分県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:13
    13:21
    Kokura(Fukuoka)
    小倉(福岡県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:33
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Moji
    門司
    Station
    13:49
    Shimonoseki
    下関
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:00
    14:43
    Ube
    宇部
    Station
    14:43
    14:46
    Ube Sta.
    宇部駅
    Bus Stop
    14:56
    14:58
    Konan Nabekura
    厚南鍋倉
    Bus Stop
    14:58
    15:00
  5. 5
    11:02 - 13:21
    2h 19min JPY 51,100
    cancel cancel
    Beppu
    別府(大分県)
    11:02
    13:21
zoom bar parts