Shinagawa → Nippara Limestone Cave

Departing at
15:48 05/11, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    16:01 - 19:14
    3h 13min JPY 2,510 IC JPY 2,497 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:01
    16:22
    Shinjuku
    新宿
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:30
    16:54
    Tachikawa
    立川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:03
    17:36
    Ome
    青梅
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:39
    18:15
    Okutama
    奥多摩
    Station
    18:15
    18:17
    Okutama Sta.
    奥多摩駅
    Bus Stop
    1番のりば
    18:20
    18:47
    Higashi-nippara
    東日原
    Bus Stop
    18:47
    19:14
  2. 2
    15:53 - 19:14
    3h 21min JPY 1,750 IC JPY 1,737 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:53
    16:14
    Shinjuku
    新宿
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:19
    16:57
    Tachikawa
    立川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:03
    17:36
    Ome
    青梅
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:39
    18:15
    Okutama
    奥多摩
    Station
    18:15
    18:17
    Okutama Sta.
    奥多摩駅
    Bus Stop
    1番のりば
    18:20
    18:47
    Higashi-nippara
    東日原
    Bus Stop
    18:47
    19:14
  3. 3
    15:53 - 19:14
    3h 21min JPY 1,660 IC JPY 1,640 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:53
    16:19
    Takadanobaba
    高田馬場
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:25
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Kodaira
    小平
    Station
    17:11
    Haijima
    拝島
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:16
    17:36
    Ome
    青梅
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:39
    18:15
    Okutama
    奥多摩
    Station
    18:15
    18:17
    Okutama Sta.
    奥多摩駅
    Bus Stop
    1番のりば
    18:20
    18:47
    Higashi-nippara
    東日原
    Bus Stop
    18:47
    19:14
  4. 4
    15:48 - 19:14
    3h 26min JPY 1,750 IC JPY 1,737 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:48
    16:07
    Shinjuku
    新宿
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:11
    16:49
    Tachikawa
    立川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:03
    17:36
    Ome
    青梅
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:39
    18:15
    Okutama
    奥多摩
    Station
    18:15
    18:17
    Okutama Sta.
    奥多摩駅
    Bus Stop
    1番のりば
    18:20
    18:47
    Higashi-nippara
    東日原
    Bus Stop
    18:47
    19:14
  5. 5
    15:48 - 17:51
    2h 3min JPY 38,520
    cancel cancel
    Shinagawa
    品川
    15:48
    17:51
zoom bar parts