姬路 → comma tea

Departing at
05:43 05/16, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    06:00 - 09:17
    3h 17min JPY 15,400 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    姬路
    姫路
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:00
    08:52
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:00
    09:03
    Osaki
    大崎
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:06
    09:11
    Ebisu(Tokyo)
    恵比寿(東京都)
    Station
    West Exit
    09:11
    09:17
  2. 2
    06:00 - 09:18
    3h 18min JPY 15,400 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    姬路
    姫路
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:00
    08:52
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:00
    09:12
    Ebisu(Tokyo)
    恵比寿(東京都)
    Station
    West Exit
    09:12
    09:18
  3. 3
    06:21 - 09:33
    3h 12min JPY 15,400 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    姬路
    姫路
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:21
    09:11
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:19
    09:21
    Osaki
    大崎
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:24
    09:27
    Ebisu(Tokyo)
    恵比寿(東京都)
    Station
    West Exit
    09:27
    09:33
  4. 4
    06:00 - 09:40
    3h 40min JPY 15,650 IC JPY 15,641 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    姬路
    姫路
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:00
    08:41
    Shin-Yokohama
    新横浜
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:47
    08:49
    Kikuna
    菊名
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:55
    09:21
    Shibuya
    渋谷
    Station
    B6口
    09:21
    09:29
    Shibuya Sta.
    渋谷駅前
    Bus Stop
    56番のりば
    09:30
    09:40
    Ebisu-Itchōme (Ebisu 1)
    恵比寿一丁目〔都営バス〕
    Bus Stop
    09:40
    09:40
  5. 5
    05:43 - 12:27
    6h 44min JPY 203,140
    cancel cancel
    姬路
    姫路
    05:43
    12:27
zoom bar parts